Name List

No Surname, <, A, B, C, [D], E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[DA COSTA-DYEVRE]


Names

DA COSTA
  Romain
DA COSTA-BARRAND
  Jean Miguel
DA ESTRELLA  COSTA DEL GRACIA
  Joao
DA ROCHA SOUZA
  Edelina
D'ABADIE
  Louis Marie Volcy
DABURON
  Delphine
  Patrick
D'ABZAC
  Antoinette
  Jean (Bef 1427-1508)
D'ACHÉ
  Isabeau
DACHEUX
  Armande Alexandrine (1791-      )
D'ACQUEVILLE
  Stévenotte
DACQUINY (DACQUENII)
  Catherine Joseph (1723-1749)
DACQUINY (DANQUIGNIE)
  Nicolas (      -After 1772)
D'ADHÉMAR
  Françoise Fine
  Galvan
  Rigal Seigneur de Firmy en Rouergue
DADY
  Jean
  Merlyn
DAGORNE
  Mauricette
D'AIGREMONT
  Alix (1230-1304)
DAILEY
  Margaret
DAILLIAU DIT LA ROSE
  Julien (1651-1712)
DAIN
  Françoise (1681-1745)
  Marc (Cir 1655-After 1710)
DAINE
  Mary
DAIX
  Catherine
DALAIS
  Adrien François Frédéric (1860-1945)
  Bernard (1743-1825)
  Bernard Frédéric (1782-1869)
  Emilien Victor Amédée Aimé (1818-1886)
  Jean
  Louise Perrine Natalie
D'ALBI
  Ermangaud (Cir 0810-      )
  Garsinde (Cir 0840-      )
D'ALBON
  Beatrix
  Guignes Dauphin du Viennois (1095-1142)
D'ALEMANIE
  Blesinde
D'ALÉMANIE
  Imma
D'ALENÇON
  Yves l'Ancien dit au Front Cruel Seigneur d'Alençon et de Domfront,Comte de Bellême (Cir 0922-0997)
DALEY
  Eric
  Helen
  Lyn
  Peter
DALI
  Joséphine
DALIES
  Bernard
  Jean
  Jeanne
  Raymond (Cir 1500-      )
DALLEAU
  Anne (1723-      )
  Antoine (1703-1783)
  Barbe
  Catherine (1653-      )
  Geneviève (1680-1729)
  Jean
  Jean
  Jean-Baptiste (1701-1771)
  Julien (1692-      )
  Marguerite (1682-1759)
  Marie Augustine (1836-1873)
  Marie Domitille
  Marie Madeleine (1684-1762)
  Marie-Suzanne
DALRYMPLE
  John Hamilton
D'ALSACE
  Aélis (0870-0893)
  Engelberge (0830-0890)
  Ermentrude
D'ALTDORF
  Isembart (0735-0805)
  Welft 1er Duc de Bavière (0775-0824)
DAMBELLE
  Aoussa
D'AMIENS
  Ade (1050-      )
  Richard II Comte (0785-      )
DAMOUR
  Alexis (1578-1646)
  Anselme Rodolphe (1904-      )
  Anthoine (1550-Bef 1578)
  Daniel
  François Xavier (1904-      )
  Georges (1644-1716)
  Georges (1605-1675)
  Gilbert
  Jacques Casimir
  Jean
  Josette
  Louis Toussaint
  Louise (1689-1752)
  Marguerite
  Marie Eulalie (1851-      )
  Marie Léonie Claire
  Marie-Louise Henriette (1886-1930)
  Marie-Thérèse (1684-1778)
  Raphaël
DAMS
  Andrée Laure Augustine
D'ANDIGNÉ
  Françoise (1597-1637)
  Geoffroy (1270-1337)
  Geoffroy (1235-1284)
  Guillaume (1381-1437)
  Jean (1440-1505)
  Jean (1464-1530)
  Jean (1411-1481)
  Jean (1341-1405)
  Jean-Baptiste (1538-1612)
  Mathieu
  Mathurin (1506-1576)
  Olivier (1309-1360)
DANEMONT
  Hervé (1635-1679)
  Jacques (      -1665)
  Pierre (      -1629)
D'ANGLETERRE
  Aethelwulf King of England, King of Kent (Between 0795-0858)
  Alfred The Great, Saint Alfred King of Wessex and King of England (0849-0899)
  Edgar The Peaceful King of England (0943-0975)
  Edmund 1er King of England (0921-0946)
  Edmund II King of England (0993-1016)
  Edouard 1er King of England (Cir 0871-0924)
  Edward III (Cir 1016-1057)
  Egbert King of Wessex, King of Kent, King of England (Cir 0770-0839)
  Elfleda (0910-      )
  Ethelred II King of England (0968-1016)
  Ethelwithe
  Margaret, Sainte Margaret (1045-1095)
  Ogive (0905-0951)
D'ANGLURE
  Jean
  Marguerite (1420-After 1479)
  Ogier II Le Jeune Chevalier, Seigneur (      -1238)
  Ogier III Seigneur d'Anglure et de Saint-Chéron (      -Cir 1252)
  Ogier VI Seigneur et Baron (Cir 1280-1345)
  Ogier VII Seigneur d'Essey-les-Nancy et d'Anglure (1310-1368)
  Ogier VIII Seigneur d'Anglure (1340-1383)
DANGO
  Anne (1697-1754)
  Geneviève (1706-1725)
  Joseph dit Laverdure (1671-1748)
  Louise (1706-1771)
  Marie (1708-      )
  Simon
  Suzanne (1711-1782)
D'ANGOULÊME
  Amunia (0865-      )
D'ANGRIE
  Eremburge
  Guy (1210-1274)
  Thomas (1250-1318)
DANI
  Josette
DANIEL
  Jean (1692-1773)
  Marie Thérèse (1731-1811)
DANIEL DE KERJEAN
  Anne (1764-1807)
  François René (1763-1771)
  Jean (1761-      )
  Jean Joseph Daniel (1727-1793)
  Jean René
  Joseph (1760-      )
  Louis Edouard Daniel (      -      )
  Marie Anne (1760-1836)
  Marie Julie (1767-1841)
  Marie Renée
D'ANJOU
  Adélaïde (0968-1047)
  Amaury 1er Roi de Jérusalem (1163-1174) (1135-1174)
  Arsinde (0952-1026)
  Ermengarde (0960-      )
  Ermengarde Blanche (1018-1076)
  Foulques Comte (0885-0942)
  Foulques II Duc (0910-0958)
  Foulques III Nerra Comte d'Anjou et Sénéchal de France (Cir 0972-1040)
  Foulques V Le Jeune Roi de Jerusalem (1131-1143) (1092-1143)
  Geoffroi 1er Grisegonelle Comte (0940-0987)
  Hélie (1115-1151)
  Ingelger (0855-0893)
  Isabelle Reine de Jerusalem (1169-1205)
D'ANJOU COMTE D'ANJOU
  Foulques IV (1068-1109)
DANKER
  Wilhelmina Sophia Henriette Ferdinandine (1849-1926)
D'AQUITAINE
  "Ebles" Manzer Comte d'Auvergne (0872-0935)
  Adélaïde (0945-1006)
  Adélaïde (0870-0906)
  Agnès (1024-1077)
  Albéric
  Aliénor Duchesse d'Aquitaine et de Gascogne (1122-1204)
  Bernard Comte, Margrave et Chambellan (0800-0844)
  Bernard Plantevelue Marquis, Comte et Duc (0841-0886)
  Bodogisel (Abt 0562-After 0589)
  Clémence (1058-      )
  Ermengarde (Cir 0910-      )
  Guillaume 1er Le Saint de Gellone (Comte de Toulouse) (0751-0812)
  Guillaume III Tête d'étoupe Comte de Poitiers, Duc d'Aquitaine (0915-0963)
  Guillaume IV Bras de Fer Comte de Poitiers Duc D'Aquitaine (0935-0995)
  Guillaume IX Le Troubadour Duc d'Aquitaine et de Gascogne, Comte de Poitiers (1071-1126)
  Guillaume Le Pieux Duc (Cir 0875-0918)
  Guillaume V Le Grand Comte de Poitiers, Duc d'Aquitaine (0960-1030)
  Guillaume VII Le Hardi Duc d'Aquitaine et Comte de Poitiers (1023-1058)
  Guillaume VIII Duc d'Aquitaine, Comte de Poitiers (1024-1086)
  Guillaume X Duc (1099-1137)
  Hugobert
  Hugues
  Norbert
  Rolinde
D'ARAGON
  N Aznares (0795-      )
DARBOIS
  Valèrie
D'ARCIS
  Jeanne Dame de Chacenay
DARDENNE
  Célina
  Léon
DARDIÉ
  Julie Antoinette Victoire (1902-1984)
DARDIGNAC
  Emmeline (1873-1954)
D'ARLES
  Boson Marquis de Toscane, Comte d'Arles et d'Avignon (0885-0936)
  Constance (0984-1032)
  Guillaume 1er Le libérateur de Provence Comte d'Arles (0957-0993)
  Hubert Duc de Bourgogne transjurane (Cir 0830-0864)
  Richilde
  Théobald Comte (0860-Between 0887)
  Theutberge (Cir 0887-Cir 0948)
D'ARMAND DE CHATEAUVIEUX
  Charles (1920-2003)
  Gabrielle
  Henri Marie Joseph Camille Rémi (1883-1936)
  Joseph
  Louis
  Marguerite (1926-1983)
DARRAS
  Brigitte
  Camille Angéline
  Clément
D'ARRAS
  Marie Françoise (      -1772)
DARUTY DE GRANDPRÉ
  Jean Joseph
  Jean Marie Rose Albert (1853-1928)
  Jeanne Marie Clémence (1882-      )
  Jeanne Marie Henriette (1855-1938)
  Jeanne Marie Louise Henriette (1884-      )
  Jeanne Marie Marguerite Geneviève (1881-      )
D'ASCANIE
  N
DASS
  Anthony Mangal
  Garry Michael
  Samantha Ann
D'ASTARAC
  Arnaud Garcie (0900-      )
  Garcie Comte (0940-      )
  Richarde (0970-1046)
DASTIN
  Louis René
  Marie Magdeleine
D'AUBIGNÉ
  Briande
DAUBIN
  Augustin
  Stéphane (1890-      )
  Stéphanie
DAUDIGNY
  Claude
  Jacques
DAULIER
  Antoinette Catherine Arrici (1797-1820)
  Catherine Azemia (1801-1827)
  François Joseph (1795-1796)
  Françoise Josephe Anaïs (1807-      )
  Gregoire
  Joseph (1758-1821)
  Joseph François (1803-1828)
  Théodore Joseph Prosper (1805-1806)
D'AULNAY
  Aldéarde
  Cadelon 1er
D'AUMALE
  Berthe (1015-      )
D'AURILLAC
  Ertrude
DAUSSERRE
  Marie Zélia (1799-      )
D'AUSTRASIE
  Clotaire 1er, le Vieux Roi des Francs, Roi de Soissons (0497-0561)
  Cunégonde (0770-0835)
  Raintrude (Abt 0610-      )
D'AUTUN
  Alba
  Aube
  Ingeltude (Abt 0780-      )
  Thierry (0705-0752)
  Thierry 1er Comte d'Autun, Duc de Bourgogne (0730-0793)
D'AUVERGNE
  Bernard (0868-      )
  Ermengarde (      -1042)
  Gérard (0800-      )
D'AUXERRE
  Pétronille (Abt 0835-      )
DAVER
  Augustine Marie-Louise (1928-1987)
D'AVESNES
  Marie (1200-1241)
DAVIAUD
  Jean (      -1759)
  Pierre (1730-1795)
DAVID
  Alexandra
  Alexandre
  Amélie Julie
  Audrey
  Chloé
  Elodie Céline
  Frédéric
  Georges
  Guénolé
  Jean Claude Gérard Raymond André
  Ludovic
  Marie
  Martine
  Nicolas
  Sébastien
  Stanislas
DAVID DE FLORIS
  Esprit Thérèse (1771-      )
  François (1719-1803)
  François Alexandre (1776-      )
  François Auguste (1761-      )
  François Louis Urbain (1782-      )
  Françoise Louise Marguerite (1769-      )
  Louis Charles (1808-1845)
  Marie Grâce (1773-      )
  Pierre François (1763-      )
DAVIDSEN
  Clive Louis Paul
  Louis Oscar Christopher Clive
  Philippa Lidwine Anne-Sophie
  Raphaël
DAVIOU
  Jeanne Marie (1811-1874)
  Pierre Marie (1784-1828)
DAVIOUD
  Alain
  Anne-Marie
  Catherine
  Frédérique
  Jacques
  Jean (1929-1991)
DAVIS
  Isaac james
  Kerbi Douyere
  Stephen James
DAY
  N'guyen Thi
D'AYGUESVIVES DE MALARET
  Marie Christine
D'CRUZE
  Caroline Mary
  Christine Mary
  Derrick David
  Douglas Elmer
  Jonathan Christopher David (1960-2003)
  Joseph David
  Melanie Mary
  Rachael Laura
  Rebecca Aimee
DE  (JANVIER?) (JEAMVER?)
  Françoise
DE  CABOCHE
  Marguerite
DE  SAINT SALVY
  Alain Maurice Jacques
DE  URGEL
  Borel (      -0850)
  Sunifred
DE BAGNEUX
  Jacqueline
DE BALCARANI DE LLUCA
  Guisie (1005-1079)
DE BARCELONE
  Bérenger Raymond Le Courbé (1000-1035)
  Borell II (0930-0992)
  Guinedilde
  Raymond Bérenger 1er El Viedjo Comte (1000-1076)
  Raymond Borell 1er (Cir 0970-1018)
  Suniaire 1er (      -0950)
  Sybille (1035-1074)
  Wilfred (      -0897)
DE BARRY
  Claudine Cécile Hortense
DE BARRY DE SALVET
  Balthazar (1737-1810)
  Cécile Claudine Hortense
  Marie Antoinette Julie (1765-1850)
DE BASSE LORRAINE
  Gozelon Comte d'Ardennes, Duc de Basse Lorraine (0911-0942)
  Wigéric Comte de Trèves et d'Ardennes (0890-0919)
DE BASSET
  Helvide
DE BAUDEMENT
  Agnès Dame de Braine (1130-1204)
  André (      -1142)
  Helvide
DE BAUMONT-SUR-OISE
  Agnès
DE BAVIERE
  Henri 1er (      -1126)
  Judith (      -1132)
  Judith (0800-0843)
  Ode
  Sonnechilde
  Theodon 1er (0615-0680)
  Theodon II Duc (0640-0716)
  Welf IV (      -1101)
DE BAVIÈRE
  Agigulf (0490-      )
  Agivald Noble Franc, Agilofingien (Abt 0515-      )
  Théodebald (0545-      )
DE BAYEUX
  Popa (0865-0912)
DE BEAUGENCY
  Erembourge
DE BEAUJEU
  Geoffroy
  Hugues
  Jeanne
  Thibault
DE BEAUMONT
  Hildeburge
DE BEAUMONT-LE-ROGER
  Galerand IV Comte de Meulan, Beaumont et Earl of Worcester (1104-1166)
  Isabelle (1147-1206)
  Robert Comte de Meulan et Earl of Leceister (1050-1118)
  Roger seigneur de Beaumont-le-Roger et de Pont-Audemer (1022-1094)
DE BEAUMONT-MAINE
  Godehilde (Cir 0940-      )
DE BEAUVILLAIN DE MONTREUIL
  Marie
DE BELLÊME
  Guillaume 1er dit Talvas Prince de Bellème, Comte d'Alençon et du Perche (Cir 0965-1028)
  Guillaume II dit Talvas 4th seigneur de Bellême et d'Alençon (Cir 0995-After 1034)
  Mabile (1025-1082)
DE BÉNAZET
  Unknown
  Germaine (      -After 1749)
DE BERNARD  SAINT SALVY
  François Jacques Joseph
DE BERNARD DE  SAINT SALVY
  Pierre Marie Cécile (Abt 1788-1854)
DE BERNARD DE LUCHET
  Louise Elisabeth (1817-1865)
DE BERNARD DE SAINT SALVY
  Marie Bernard Marcelin Médéric Alphonse (1814-      )
DE BERNARD SAINT SALVY
  Polymnie
DE BERNARDY
  François Bruno Dominique
  Isabeau
DE BERNARDY DE SIGOYER
  Adelaide Benoite Cornélie Elysée (1820-1882)
  Bruno Christol Félicien (1791-1885)
  Charles Félicien (1753-1825)
  Claude (1856-      )
  Félix (1897-1925)
  Félix
  Marie
  Pierre
  Pierre Amable (1817-1882)
DE BERNICIE
  Elflèda (0874-0927)
DE BETTAU
  Adélaïde (      -1096)
DE BIGORRE
  Garcie Arnaud Comte d'Astarac (0965-1030)
DE BLAISON
  Gerberge (1055-1109)
DE BLESMES
  Jeanne Dame de Ponthyon
  Richer
DE BLISGAU
  Theudelinde (0755-0795)
DE BLOIS
  Agnès
  Emma (0948-1003)
  Etienne (1097-1154)
  Etienne-Henri II Comte de Blois, de Chartres et de Meaux (1047-1102)
  Eudes 1er (0945-0996)
  Eudes II Comte de Blois, Chartres, Meaux et Troyes (0983-1037)
  Hildegarde
  Thibault 1er Le Tricheur Comte (0908-0975)
  Thibault 1er Vicomte de Tours (0890-0943)
  Thibault III Comte (1019-1089)
DE BOBBIO
  Rothaïde (0812-0858)
DE BOBIGNY
  Nanthilde Reine de Neustrie (0608-0642)
DE BOHÈME
  Dobrava (0945-0977)
DE BOISSIERE
  Corinne
DE BOLBEC
  Josceline (Cir 1000-After 1068)
  Osbern
DE BONNEFOY
  Sandrine Hélène Sylvie (1971-2003)
DE BONNGAU
  Richenza (0992-1063)
DE BORDEAUX
  Adrienne
DE BOUGLON
  Marie-Popsy
DE BOUILLONGNE
  Marie
DE BOULOC
  Antoine (Cir 1515-1571)
  Denis Joseph (1730-      )
  François
  Jean (Cir 1550-1583)
  Jean (Cir 1490-1517)
  Jean (      -      )
  Jean Denis (1696-1741)
  Joseph (      -1709)
  Joseph (1697-1761)
  Marie Magdeleine (1727-1786)
  Pierre (Cir 1580-      )
DE BOULOC DE SAUVETERRE
  Jean-Pierre
DE BOULOGNE
  Arnoul II (Comte)
  Baudoin II Comte (0976-1032)
  Eustache 1er (      -1049)
  Eustache II Comte de Bouogne et de Lens (1020-1085)
  Eustache III Comte de Boulogne et de Lens (1058-1125)
  Fromund II (Comte) (Cir 0720-Cir 0779)
  Fromund 1er (Comte)
  Guy Ier, barbe blanche,
  Hatto (Comte) (Cir 0770-Cir 0836)
  Helwin (Comte) (Cir 0750-Cir 0808)
  Hernequin
  Inglebert Ier (Comte)
  Mathilde (Mahaut) Comtesse (1104-1152)
  Odakar VI (Comte)
  Odakar V
  Odoacre
  Odwel (Comte)
  Oswin (Comte) (Cir 0790-0853)
  Ragnhard (Comte)
  Sybille (Cir 1015-      )
DE BOURGOGNE
  Adélaïde
  Adélaïde (0900-      )
  Adélaïde Comtesse de Chalon, de Beaune et Dame de Donzy (0928-0987)
  Agnès (0990-1068)
  Alix Helie Adélaide (1080-1142)
  Boson (Cir 0770-      )
  Boson Le Vieux Comte d'Arles (Cir 0800-Bef 0855)
  Boson V (After 0844-0887)
  Conrad 1er Le Vieux Comte d'Argenau (0805-0866)
  Conrad II Le Jeune Comte d'Auxerre, Duc de Bourgogne Transjurane (0835-0876)
  Ermengarde 1ere (0873-0921)
  Ermengarde II Comtesse d'Autun
  Etienne Ier le Hardi Comte de Mâcon (1057-1102)
  Eudes 1er Duc (1060-1102)
  Gisèle (1070-1133)
  Guillaume 1er Le Grand Comte (      -1087)
  Henri 1er donzel (1035-1074)
  Hildegarde (1050-1120)
  Marguerite
  Marguerite
  Mathilde (1065-1103)
  Renault 1er Comte (0990-1057)
  Richard II Le Justicier Comte, Duc et Régent (0858-0921)
  Robert 1er Le Vieux Duc de Bourgogne et Comte D'Auxerre (1011-1076)
  Rodolphe 1er Duc de Haute -Bourgogne, Roi de Bourgogne (      -0912)
  Sybille (1060-1102)
  Willa 1ère (0873-0929)
DE BOURGOGNE-COMTE
  Béatrix
  Etienne II Comte d'Auxonne et de Trêves (1130-1197)
  Etienne III Comte d'Auxonne (Abt 1170-1240)
  Guillaume IV Comte de Mâcon (1095-1155)
  Otte Guillaume (0959-1026)
DE BOUTIGNY
  Claude
DE BRAINE
  Agnès
DE BRATH
  Solange Piti Tetuaumauna Lowina
DE BRETAGNE
  Alain (Comte)
  Emma (Cir 1043-      )
DE BRIENNE
  André (      -      )
  Erard 1er (1070-1114)
  Erard Seigneur de Venizy (      -1245)
  Félicité (Cir 1105-1178)
  Gauthier II (1095-1156)
  Jeanne
  Mahaud-Alix
  Marie
DE BRISSE
  Marie (      -1579)
DE BRUCE
  Robert
  Robert 4th Lord of Annandale (      -1245)
  Robert 5th Lord of Annandale (Sir) (      -1295)
  Robert of Annandale
  Robert of Skelton and 1st of Annandale (Lord)
  William of Annandale
DE BRUSSE
  Adam of Skelton, Lord of Cleveland
  Robert (Cir 1052-      )
  Robert (Cir 1036-Cir 1090)
DE BUEIL
  Archambaud Borel Seigneur de l'isle Bouchard (1019-1084)
  Barthélémy (1049-1087)
DE BULGARIE
  Katun (0980-      )
DE BURGONDIE
  Berthrade ou Bertrude (Abt 0590-0618)
  Gerberge (Abt 0560-      )
  Richomer Patricien de Burgondie (0560-0607)
DE BYZANCE
  Flavia Juliana (Cir 0585-      )
  Petrus Augustus (0550-      )
DE CALLETOT
  Jeanne (1285-1350)
DE CALMONT D'OLT
  Alazie (1270-      )
DE CAMBRAI
  Judith (0920-0983)
  Ragnhard I
DE CAMPIS (DESCHAMPS)
  Florine
DE CANILLAC
  Maralde
DE CANNONVILLE
  Unknown (1854-1925)
  James (Jimmy) (1879-1956)
DE CANTABRE
  Alphonse 1er Le Catholique (0695-0757)
  Fruela (Cir 0735-      )
  Fruela Comte de Bartulio et de Cantabre (0705-0765)
  N (Cir 0755-      )
  Pierre Duc de Cantabrique (0670-      )
DE CAPUT
  Marie (1612-1711)
  Raymond
DE CARCASSONNE
  Acfred 1er Comte de Carcassonne et de Razès (Bef 0837-0906)
  Acfred II Duc d'Aquitaine, Comte d'Auvergne (Cir 0890-Cir 0927)
  Arsinde Comtesse de Carcassonne et de Razes (0920-0970)
  Bello
  Ermessinda
  Ermessinde (0980-1057)
  Olivier 1er (0837-      )
DE CARINTHIE
  Engelbert II Duc de Carinthie, Margrave d'Istrie (1070-1141)
  Mathilde (1108-1160)
DE CARMAING
  Arnaud III Vicomte de Camaran (1320-1377)
  Isabelle
DE CASTELNAU
  Adalasie
  Bernard (1130-1212)
  Gerbert Baron de Castelnau (Cir 1085-1158)
  Gerbert Baron de Castlenau (Cir 1110-Cir 1178)
  Guérin Baron de Castelnau (1220-1299)
  Hugues Baron de Castelnau (Cir 1005-1076)
  Hugues Baron de Castelnau (Cir 1045-Cir 1105)
  Hugues Président de Castelnau et Baron de Calmont d'Olt (1294-1356)
  Maffre II (1180-1255)
  Maffre III Baron de Castelnau-Bretenoux (1260-1315)
  Robert Baron de Gramat
DE CASTILLA
  Rodrigo 1er Comte (Cir 0745-      )
  Sanche 1er Miterra (Cir 0785-      )
  Sancia (1000-1026)
DE CHALMAISON
  Edmée (1669-      )
  Estienne
  Marguerite (1672-      )
DE CHALON
  Ermengarde (0850-0881)
  Garin
  Gilbert Comte d'Autun, Chalon, Dijon et Duc de Bourgogne (      -0956)
  Manasses 1er Comte de Chalon (0875-0918)
DE CHAMPAGNE
  Eustachie (1128-      )
  Henri 1er Le libéral Comte de Troyes, Meaux, Champagne et Brie (1127-1181)
  Henri II (1166-1197)
  Thibault II Le Grand Comte de Blois (1093-1152)
DE CHAPELAINE
  Isabelle
DE CHAPPES
  Mabile (1190-1220)
DE CHAPUISET LEMERLE
  Félicie
  Henri (1891-      )
  Henri
  Josée
  Michelle
DE CHARTRES
  Eudes Comte De Chartres (0860-0906)
DE CHASTEIGNER DU MÉE
  Véronique
DE CHATELLERAULT
  Aimery 1er Vicomte (1077-1151)
  Alienor (1103-1130)
  Boson II
DE CHÂTILLON
  Gaucher 1er Seigneur
  Gaucher II (1110-1146)
  Gaucher III Seigneur de Châtillon et Comte de Saint-Pol (1166-1219)
  Gaucher Seigneur de Crécy et de Crève-coeur
  Gaucher V Seigneur, Comte et Connétable (1249-1329)
  Guy 1er Seigneur
  Guy II (1140-1170)
  Henri 1er Seigneur (1080-1126)
  Hugues V Comte de Saint-Pol et de Blois (After 1196-1248)
  Isabelle (1340-1413)
  Jean 1er Seigneur de Châtillon, de Gandelus et de Troissy (Cir 1290-1363)
  Miles Seigneur de Châtillon et de Basoches
DE CHAUMONT
  Laurence
  Simone (1906-      )
DE CHAWORTH
  Sybil
DE CHAZAL
  Antoine Régis dit Chamarel (1735-1772)
  François dit de la Genesté (1731-      )
  Joseph Antoine Edmond (1809-1879)
  Marie Noémie Maud (1905-1998)
DE CHAZAL DE CHAMAREL
  Alcide Olivier
  Eva Antoinette Marthe (1871-1899)
  Evenor Antoine (1838-1898)
  Toussaint Antoine (1770-1822)
DE CHAZÉ
  François (1548-      )
  Jean (1482-      )
  Jean (1450-      )
  Jean
  Jean
  Marie (1570-      )
  Robert (1515-      )
DE CHERMONT
  Marie Joséphine Cora
DE CHINOT
  Antoine (      -1579)
  Antoinette (      -1610)
DE CHOISEUL
  Amé Seigneur d'Aigremont (Cir 1362-1425)
  Fouques II
  Guy (      -1365)
  Jean 1er (1222-1308)
  Jean II
  Jean III (      -1336)
  Jeanne Dame de Montaguillon (      -1474)
  Renaud III (1195-1239)
DE CHOISY
  Ermengarde
DE CLANSAYES
  Unknown
DE CLARE
  Isabel
DE CLERENSAC
  Françoise Sophie Armande (1792-1821)
  Louis Guillaume Armand
  Louis Guillaume Armand Chevalier de Saint Louis (Marquis) (1736-1814)
  Pierre Armand
DE CLINCHAMP
  Unknown
  Alain
  Alain
  Catherine
  Charles
  Charles Seigneur de Donnay
  François
  Gabriel Baron de Donnay
  Gautier II
  Gautier Seigneur de la Motte-Gauthier de Clinchamp
  Guillaume Seigneur de Robie
  Hugues Seigneur de Giberville, baron de Donnay (      -1157)
  Jacques
  Jean
  Jean
  Jean
  Jean
  Jeanne
  Louis
  Marie
  Marie-Elisabeth (1687-1713)
  Odet Seigneur d'Anisy (1636-      )
  Odon
  Odon
  Philippe
  Philippe (      -1442)
  Philippe
  Pierre
  Pierre
  Raoul
  Raoul Seigneur de Giberville, baron de Donnay
  Robert
  Robert Seigneur de Donnay
  Sylvain
  Yves
DE COLOGNE
  Bertrade (Abt 0690-      )
  Blesinde (0375-      )
  Chlodebaud (0420-0483)
  Chloderic
  Chlodio I or Claudius
  Hildegonde (0395-0450)
  Hugobert
  Munderic
  Sigebert, le Boîteux (0455-0508)
DE COMARMOND
  Amédée (1822-      )
  Charles Alcide (1843-1902)
  Claude Nicolas (1779-1844)
  Delphine (1831-      )
  Elfrida (1840-      )
  Félicie (1829-1854)
  François Charles Auguste (1834-      )
  Françoise Delphine Marie (1866-1927)
  Françoise Isaure Félicia (1811-      )
  Iphigénie (1827-      )
  Jean François (1794-1857)
  Joseph Alcide (1872-      )
  Louis Gustave (1845-      )
  Louise Marie Aline
  Louise Marie Simone
  Marie Antoinette Noémie (1838-      )
  Marie Claudine Egérie (1820-      )
  Paul François Thomy (1824-      )
  Stéphanie (1830-      )
DE COMMERCY
  Laure (      -1323)
  Simon (      -1248)
  Simon IV Graf von Saarbrucken (      -1308)
DE COMMINGES
  Arnaud 1er Comte de Carcassonne et de Couserans (0900-0957)
  Asnarius (      -Cir 0900)
  Roger 1er Le Vieux Comte de Carcassonne et de Comminges, Seigneur de (0934-1012)
DE CONDÉ
  Louise (      -1678)
  Mathilde (0970-1033)
DE CONFLANS
  Eustache (      -1224)
  Eustache Chevalier, Seigneur d'Estoges (      -1357)
  Hugues III
  Hugues Maréchal de Champagne (      -1249)
  Marguerite Dame d'Estoges (Cir 1315-Bef 1350)
DE CONTEVILLE
  Herluin Ecuyer (1001-1066)
  Jean (0970-      )
  Oda (0994-1033)
DE CORNOUAILLES
  Emma
  Renaud ou Reginald Comte (After 1100-1175)
DE CORNULIER LUCINIÈRE
  Monique
DE COTTE
  Gaspard
  Manuel (1696-1758)
  Manuel (Cir 1728-      )
  Marie Denise (1762-1804)
DE COTTE (DÉCOTTE)
  Eugène Augustin Alix (1890-1914)
  Jean Ephrem "Augustin" (1854-1928)
  Marie Berthe Augustine (1888-1889)
  Marie Noël Georges (1885-      )
  René (1732-1791)
DE COTTE (DÉCOTTE) (DESCOTTE)
  Pierre Noël (1760-1836)
DE COUCY
  Raoul 1er (Cir 1135-1191)
  Yolande (1161-1222)
DE COURTINES
  Marie Adrienne (1695-      )
DE CRAON
  Havoise (Bef 1175-Cir 1251)
  Maurice II Seigneur de Craon (After 1132-1196)
DE CREIL
  Fulcuin
DE CRÉPON
  Gunnor Duchesse de Normandie (      -1031)
  Herbatsus (0930-0980)
  Ranulf (Abt 0900-      )
  Wévie
DE DAGSBOURG
  Adèle
DE DAMMARTIN
  Unknown
DE DAMPIERRE
  Guy 1er (      -1151)
  Helvide (1145-      )
  Odette (      -1212)
  Thibaud 1er (Cir 1040-      )
  Thibaud II (      -1107)
DE DANEMARK
  Gonnor (Abt 0905-      )
DE DESBLOTIÈRES
  Pierre-Marie
DE DOYS
  Antoinette
DE DREUX
  Alix (1190-1258)
  Alix (1145-1210)
  Isabelle (1264-1300)
  Louis VI Le Gros Comte du Vexin et du Vermandois, Roi de France (1081-1137)
  Robert 1er Comte de Dreux et Comte du Perche (1123-1188)
  Robert 1er Seigneur de Longueville, vicomte de Châteaudun (1217-1264)
  Robert III Gasteblé Comte (1185-1234)
DE FALAISE
  Fulbert (0976-1017)
  Herleva ou Arlette (1003-1050)
DE FANNEY
  Elizabeth (1719-1801)
DE FAUCOGNEY
  Agnès
DE FAYARD
  Anne Marie Louise (1876-1916)
DE FEZENSAC
  Engeltrude (0805-      )
  Leuthard 1er Comte de Fézensac (0765-0811)
DE FLANDRE
  Arnoul 1er (      -0965)
  Baudoin 1er Comte (      -0879)
  Baudoin II (      -0918)
  Baudoin IV Le Barbu Comte (0980-1035)
  Baudoin IV le Barbu Comte (0980-1035)
  Baudoin V le Pieux Comte de Flandre, Régent de France (1012-1067)
  Gertrude (      -1117)
  Hildegarde Châtelaine (0930-0988)
  Judith (      -1094)
  Mathilde (1031-1083)
  Robert 1er (      -1061)
DE FLORIS
  Christine
  Patrick (1971-1991)
  Robert (1913-1995)
DE FOIX
  Bernard-Roger 1er Comte de Foix (0981-1034)
  Clémence (1015-1045)
DE FONDAMIERE
  Marie (1656-1721)
DE FONDAUMIÈRE
  Marie Adélaïde Simone
  Sully Victor
DE FONTAINES DE LA GOURNERIE
  Annick
  Eugène
DE FORGES
  Evariste Désiré (1753-1814)
  Jean (1681-      )
  Joseph Louis Blaise Cheriseuil (1757-1835)
DE FORGES PARNY
  Antoine Pierre Paul (1767-1776)
  JEAN PIERRE (1739-1788)
  Marie Barbe Geneviève (1751-1806)
  Paul (1717-1782)
DE FRANCE
  Adélaïde ou Agnès Comtesse de Coutances (1009-1079)
  Adèle (0892-0943)
  Charles II Le Chauve Roi et Empereur (0823-0877)
  Charles III Le Simple (0879-0929)
  Elisabeth Comtesse de Leceister (1085-1131)
  Fleury ou Florent (1093-1147)
  Gisèle princesse de France et Dame d'Abbeville (0974-1002)
  Henri 1er Capet Roi de France et Duc de Bourgogne (1008-1060)
  Hugues Le Grand Comte de Valois, Vermandois et Chaumont (Cir 1057-1102)
  Irmtrude (0875-0914)
  Isabelle (1118-      )
  Judith (0843-0870)
  Louis II Le Bègue Roi de France (877-879) (0846-0879)
  Louis IV d'Outremer Roi de France (0921-0954)
  Louis VII, le Jeune ou le Pieux Comte de Poitiers, Duc d'Aquitaine Roi de France (1120-1180)
  Marie Comtesse de Champagne (1145-1198)
  Mathilde (0943-0972)
  Philippe 1er Capet Roi (1052-1108)
  Robert II Le Pieux Roi de France et Duc de Bourgogne (0972-1031)
  Rothilde (Cir 0871-0928)
DE FRANCIE
  Unknown
  Aude (0724-0793)
  Chlodeswinthe (0418-0449)
  Chlodion le chevelu Chef des Francs Saliens (Cir 0392-Cir 0448)
  Chlodwig
  Marcomir (      -      )
  Mérovée 1er (Prince) (Cir 0390-Cir 0445)
  Mérovée II Roi des Francs Saliens (Cir 0411-0457)
  Ragnoara Princesse franque (Abt 0520-      )
  Rolande (Cir 0715-      )
  Sunno (King) (Cir 0358-Cir 0401)
DE FRANCONIE
  Agnès
  Conrad II le Salique Empereur Romain-Germanique et Roi de Bourgogne (0989-1039)
  Henri III Le Noir Empereur Romain-Germanique (1017-1056)
  Henri IV Empereur Romain-germanique (1050-1106)
DE FRIOUL
  Audran 1er (Comte)
  Berenger 1er Empereur d'Occident (Marquis)
  Ebberardt (Marquis) (0800-0866)
  Engeltrude
  Gisèle (0883-0910)
  Ingeltrude
DE FRISE
  Reginhilde
DE GAILHARD BANCEL
  Marie-Thérèse
DE GAINSBOROUGH
  Hethered Muncil
DE GAND
  Adélaïde (0980-      )
  Cunégonde (0903-0923)
DE GARLANDE
  Alix
DE GASCOGNE
  Adele (0735-      )
  Arnaud Duc des Vascons (Cir 0580-      )
  Boggis (0630-0668)
  Dhuoda Comtesse d'Agen et Duchesse de Septimanie (Cir 0810-0845)
  Eudes Duc (0670-0735)
  Garcie Sanche Le Courbé (0860-0926)
  Gisèle (0610-      )
  Hatton (0695-0745)
  Hunald (0705-0774)
  Lupus 1er Duc (0715-0774)
  Lupus II Duc (0755-0778)
  Sanche II Mitarra Comte (Cir 0830-      )
  Sancho I Duc et Prince de Gascogne (Cir 0775-0816)
  Waifre (0730-0768)
DE GATINAIS
  Adèle (Abt 0865-      )
DE GÂTINAIS
  Aubri Seigneur de Sens, Vicomte d'Orléans (0820-      )
DE GATINAIS COMTE DU GÂTINAIS
  Geoffroy V (0990-1046)
DE GELLONE
  Cunégonde (0795-0835)
DE GENÈVE
  Albert Comte (0960-1001)
  Albitus Comte (Cir 0900-After 0931)
  Anne ou Jeanne (Cir 1050-      )
  Conrad 1er Comte (0930-0963)
  Gérold 1er Comte de Genève, de Vienne et de Maurienne (0990-1023)
  Gérold II Comte (1020-1080)
  Godogisel Roi des Lombards de Genève (Abt 0450-0500)
  N Princesse Burgonde (Cir 0490-      )
  Ratbert Comte (0870-      )
DE GEOFFROY
  André Charles Arthur
  Andrée France Aline
DE GERMANIE
  Berthe (0866-0925)
  Irmengarde (0827-0864)
  Lothaire 1er (Abt 0795-0855)
  Lothaire II Roi de Lotharingie (Cir 0835-0869)
DE GOMETZ
  Bertrade
  Guillaume Sénéchal de France
  Hodierne
DE GOTH
  Bertrand Seigneur de Rouillac
  Marguerite
  Odet Seigneur de Rouillac
  Raymond-Arnaud II
DE GOTHIE
  Richilde (0890-      )
DE GRANCEY
  Alix (      -1320)
  Claude (Cir 1375-      )
  Guillaume (      -1297)
  Guillaume Seigneur de Grancey
  Robert Baron de Grancey et de Courcelles
DE GRANDMANCE
  Nelly (1840-1910)
DE GROOT
  Barry
  Bill
  Dean David
DE GUIGNÉ
  Charlotte (1683-      )
  Christian
  Claude (1606-      )
  Claude (1672-      )
  Dauphine Geneviève Josèphe (1748-1782)
  Denis (1581-      )
  Edmé Seigneur de la Roche (Cir 1470-1530)
  François (Cir 1550-Bef 1592)
  François Michel Joseph (1791-1853)
  Hélène Louise (1665-      )
  Jean (1442-1474)
  Joseph François (1740-      )
  Joseph Jack Léon
  Joseph Seigneur de la Cerisaie, (1639-      )
  Joséphine
  Mahiet (Abt 1415-1470)
  Marie (1680-1686)
  Marie Christine (1882-1975)
  Marie Françoise Suzanne Joseph (1751-1837)
  Marie Joseph Argente
  Marie Thérèse (1685-1686)
  Marthe Hélène (1666-      )
  Michelle (1671-      )
  Pierre (Abt 1520-      )
  Rose (1819-1869)
  Suzanne Josèphe (1754-1754)
  Suzanne Marie Joseph (1755-      )
DE GUIGNÉ DE LA BERANGERIE
  Edmé Seigneur de La Roche (Cir 1500-1567)
DE GUIGNÉ DE LA BÉRANGERIE
  Marie Suzanne Josephe (1739-1779)
DE GUIGNÉ DES PLUIES
  Ernestine Marie Françoise (1808-1890)
  Jean Marie Joseph (1758-1811)
  Jeanne Marie Elise (1810-1858)
  Josèphe Marie Delphine (1805-1890)
  Louise Marie Pauline (1804-1835)
  Marie Céleste Josèphe Dauphine (1806-      )
DE GUIGNÉ LA BERANGERIE
  Christian (1846-1922)
  Jacques Michel Joseph (1790-1867)
  Jacques Michel Joseph Mathurin (1809-1879)
  Marie Joseph Cerise (1808-1890)
  Paul Louis Joseph Francis (Cir 1844-      )
DE GUIGNÉ LA BÉRANGERIE
  Catherine (1713-1713)
  Dauphine (1711-1751)
  Joseph (1668-1736)
  Marie Elisabeth Hiacinthe
  Paul Joseph (1749-1816)
  Pierre (1706-1742)
  Pierre Joseph (1709-1775)
  Pierre Joseph (1737-1799)
  Vincent Hilarion (1744-1778)
DE GUIGNÉ LA CERISAIE
  Jacques Joseph Marie Hyacinthe (1770-1849)
  Jacques Michel Joseph (1742-1807)
DE GUIGNÉ MONTREPOS
  Jean Baptiste Joseph (1746-1795)
DE GUYOT
  Marguerite
DE HAINAUT
  Agnès (1140-1173)
  Amaury
  Baudouin II Comte (1056-1098)
  Baudouin III (1087-1120)
  Baudouin IV Le Bâtisseur Comte (1109-1171)
  Baudouin VI De MONS ou Baudoin 1er Comte de Hainaut et de Flandre (1030-1070)
  Laurence (1150-1181)
  Richilde (1095-1118)
  Yolande (1145-1202)
DE HALDENSLEBEN
  Oda
DE HARDER
  Jenny (Sophie Fanny) (1830-1874)
DE HASPENGAU
  Ermengarde (0778-0818)
  Willigarde (Abt 0665-      )
DE HEAULME
  Béatrice
  Franck
  Hubert
  Laetitia
  Laura
  Lucie
  Pierre
  Pierre
  Pierre
  Richard
  Véronique
  Viktoria
DE HERSTAL
  Pépin II Maire de palais (0640-0714)
DE HERTSAL
  Dode
DE HESBAYE
  Bertswinda (0795-      )
DE HOLLANDE
  Arnulf II Comte de Frise occidentale et de Gand (Cir 0950-0973)
  Berthe (Cir 1055-1094)
  Florent 1er Comte (1010-1061)
  Thierry II Comte de Frise occidentale et de Gand (0925-0988)
  Thierry III Comte de Frise occidentale (0968-1039)
DE HOLLENDERN
  N
DE HONGRIE
  ÁRPÁD (Abt 0865-0907)
DE HUNTINGDON
  Isabel
DE JOINVILLE
  Anseau (1265-1361)
  Geoffroi (1145-1191)
  Geoffroi III Seigneur de Joigny, Sénéchal de Champagne (Cir 1115-1188)
  Jean (1228-1317)
  Jeanne Dame de Rimaucourt
  Simon 1er (1175-1233)
DE JONCHÈRES
  Thomyne
DE KIEV
  Anne Reine de France (1036-1075)
  Iaroslav 1er (Rurikides) Grand-Duc de Kiev (0980-1054)
DE LA BARRIÈRE
  Cébélie
DE LA BAZOQUE
  Unknown
DE LA BOURDONNAYE
  Michaëlle
DE LA COURRIERE
  Marie (Cir 1640-1674)
DE LA CROIX
  Nicolas (      -Bef 1666)
DE LA DAVIÈRE
  François
  Renée
DE LA FAUCILLE
  Guy
  Isabeau
DE LA FAYE DE LA CHAVELET
  Lucia
DE LA GIRODAY
  Brett
  David
  Kathryn Jean
  Livian
  Marie
  Maurice Joseph
  Thomas Henry
DE LA GRANGE
  Marie Germaine
DE LA HAYE
  Alain (1652-1700)
  Alain (1584-1656)
  Alain (      -1582)
  Baptiste Jean (1692-1766)
  Bertrand
  Esther
  Gilles
  Jean (1556-1617)
  Jehan
  Jehan
  Pierre (1615-1659)
DE LA HAYE DU PONCEL
  Philippe Jean (1725-1790)
DE LA HAYE DUPONSEL
  Eugène Auguste Paul (1856-1898)
  Eva Marie-Madeleine (1920-2006)
  Jean Auguste Julien (1771-1819)
  Monique
  Nicole
  Paul
  Paul Auguste Eugène (1827-1908)
  Paul Marie (1796-1862)
  Pierre Louis Clement (1895-1945)
  Roger
DE LA HOGUE
  Alexandre Adolphe (1797-      )
  Alexandre Marie (1738-1804)
  Jean Joseph Pierre (1887-      )
  Jean-Baptiste Marie (1715-      )
  Marie Auguste (1805-      )
  Marie Auguste Alfred (1838-1894)
  Marie François (1810-1886)
  Marie Louise Alexandrine (1795-      )
  Marie Pierre Joseph Arthur (1799-1840)
  Marie-François (1769-1838)
DE LA HURE
  Jeanne
DE LA MARCH
  Henri Duc des Austrasiens (      -0886)
DE LA MARCHE
  Edwige
DE LA MELLIERE
  René Félicité
DE LA MOTTE
  Charlotte Renée (      -1625)
DE LA MOTTE DES AULNAYS
  Aliette
DE LA PANOUSE
  Hélène Louise Marie (1916-1998)
DE LA ROCHE DU RONZET
  Auguste Armand
  Auguste René Victor
  Claude
  Emilie Françoise Cécile (1773-1861)
  François Auguste (1743-1783)
  Marie Madeleine (1750-1830)
  Marie Victorine Louise (1858-1958)
DE LA ROCHEFOUCAULD
  Marie Carmen
DE LA ROCHETTE
  Solange
DE LA SALLE
  Madeleine
DE LA TAILLE
  Monique
DE LA TEILLAYE
  Jean
  Jeanne (1386-      )
DE LABAUVE D'ARIFAT
  Jeanne Marie Françoise
DE LABORDE
  Rosalie Anne Marie
DE LABRIFFE
  Camille Pierre Marie Auguste Marquis de Labriffe (1818-1861)
  Louise Marie Antoinette (1849-1924)
DE LACAM
  Marie (      -      )
DE LALUNG
  Alphonsine
DE LAMBERTYE
  Monique
DE LAMOTTE DE RÈGES
  Jocelyn
  Marine
  Nicolas
  Olivier
  Pierre
  Yann
DE LANÇON DE LOSTIÈRE
  Eléazar
  Marie Elisabeth (1768-1835)
DE LANDEN
  Pépin Maire du Palais d'Austrasie (0580-0640)
  Sainte Begga (Abt 0615-0698)
DE LANGLE
  Unknown
  Unknown
  Bertrand Marie Fidèle Louis Henry (1839-1889)
  Marie Anne Augustine (1874-1959)
  Olivier
DE LANNOY
  Marie Magdelaine
DE LANOE
  Bonne
  Jacques
DE LANUX
  Anne Henry François (1778-1836)
  Anne Marguerite Geneviève Eléonide (1802-1847)
  Anne Suzanne Céleste (1806-1845)
  Darie Louis Michel (1772-1819)
  Hilarion Marie Luc (1736-1803)
  Isabelle Desricourt
  Jean-Baptiste François (1702-1772)
  Marie Catherine Françoise (1743-1769)
  Marie Geneviève (1728-1757)
  Marie Marguerite (1726-1759)
  Pierre Evariste (1738-1805)
DE LAON
  Berthe au grand pied Reine des Francs (Abt 0720-0783)
  Caribert Comte (Bef 0696-After 0747)
  Gerberge (0730-      )
DE LARIVIERE PENIFORT
  Claude (      -Cir 1737)
  Marie Françoise (1731-1798)
DE LASTELLE
  Benjamin Charles
  Marie Sylvie (1881-1971)
DE LAUNAY
  Anne
  Françoise
  Françoise (1626-1665)
  Guillaume
  Jean (1490-      )
  Jean (1460-      )
  Pierre (1557-      )
  Pierre (1524-      )
  René (1600-1650)
  Simon (1396-      )
DE LAUTREC
  Jeanne
DE LAVAL
  Unknown
  Guy 1er Seigneur
  Guy III
  Guy IV
  Guy Le Chauve Seigneur de Laval (1050-      )
  Guy V Sire de Laval (Cir 1135-Bef 1174)
  Guy VI Sire (Cir 1170-1210)
  Hamon Seigneur (1025-1079)
  Isabeau
DE LAVERGNE
  André (      -1950)
DE LEBARTEN
  Barbe (0964-1044)
DE LECHSGEMÜND
  Adelaïde
DE L'ECLUSE
  Antoine
  Marie
DE LENFERNAT
  Gabriel André (1693-1769)
DE LENS
  N (Comtesse)
DE LESQUELEN
  Alexis Michel (1709-Bef 1755)
  André Marie (1748-      )
  Marianne
  Pierre
DE LESQUELIN
  Albert (Cir 1853-      )
  Anne Marie Elodie (1863-1899)
  Caroline (      -1893)
  Joseph (      -1888)
DE LESTRAC TAVRIP
  Marthe
DE LEVANDA
  Anne
DE LEZINNES
  Channe (1170-1219)
DE LIMBOURG
  Godefroi 1er Le Captif (0937-1005)
DE LISLE
  Juliette (1829-      )
  Robert
DE L'ISLE BOUCHARD
  Agnès Dame de l'isle Bouchard (Cir 1023-      )
  Arderand (0930-0965)
  Bouchard (0960-1020)
  Bouchard 1er (0865-      )
  Bouchard ou Vivien (0900-      )
  Dangereuse ou Maubergeonne (1075-1119)
  Hugues Seigneur (0995-1030)
DE LOCHES
  Adard (Abt 0830-      )
  Roscille (Abt 0885-      )
  Warnerius (0855-      )
DE LOMBARDIE
  Ansa
  Ansperge
  Gerberge (0750-0773)
  Hildegonde (Abt 0375-      )
DE LONGWY
  Ermessinde
DE LONGWY-METZ
  Aldabert II (1000-1048)
  Etiennette (1035-1092)
DE LORRAINE
  Albérade (0930-0993)
  Albérade (0860-0916)
  Béatrix (Abt 1060-1102)
  Gerberge (0935-0978)
  Gislebert (0890-0939)
  Godefroi III Le Barbu Comte de Verdun et Duc de Basse Lorraine (0997-1069)
  Gozelon 1er Margrave d'Anvers (0967-1044)
  Ide (1035-1113)
  Judith (1150-1173)
  Laurette
  Matthieu 1er Duc de Haute Lorraine (Cir 1110-1176)
  Rainier 1er au Long col Comte de HAINAUT et de Mons (0850-0915)
  Simon 1er Duc de Haute Lorraine (1085-1138)
  Thierry II Le Vaillant (1085-1138)
DE LORY
  Marie
DE LOUPY
  Marc
DE LOURME DE KERPITON
  Hyacinthe
DE LOUVAIN
  Adélaïde (1090-1158)
  Henri II (Abt 1020-1078)
  Henri III (      -1095)
  Ida (1065-1107)
  Lambert I The Bearded De Flanders (Comte)
  Mahaut
DE LOZENNES
  Marguerite
DE LUBECK
  Maloucha
DE LUXEMBOURG
  Luitgarde (0953-1005)
  Ogive (      -1031)
  Siegfried (0922-0998)
DE MAASGAU
  Gislebert (0820-0875)
  Gislebert (0790-      )
DE MACEDOINE
  Anne (Cir 0890-0912)
  Léon VI Le Sage Empereur de Byzance (0866-0912)
DE MÂCON
  Gerberge (0944-0991)
  Lambert Comte de Chalon
DE MAILLY-NESLE
  Laure
  Louis Gabriel Raoul
DE MALICORNE
  Jeanne
DE MANAS
  Rose
DE MARCILLAC
  Sénégonde
  Sénégonde
DE MARCY CHELIN
  Joseph Louis Patrick
DE MARS
  Marie Gabrielle (1866-1956)
DE MARS OU DEMARS
  Claude Nicolas
  Dauphine Marie Etienne (1790-      )
  Henri Nicolas Marie (1752-1809)
  Jean Marie Henri (1789-1805)
DE MARTHAGNE
  Ambroise
  Christophelle
DE MASOL DE SERVILLE
  Anne Constance (Cir 1710-1768)
  Guillaume
DE MATHEFELON
  Guillaume
  Jeanne (      -1399)
DE MATTOS
  Balthazar
  Manuel (Cir 1666-Bef 1711)
DE MAULEON
  Arengarde (Cir 1030-1070)
DE MELLO
  Marguerite (1218-1254)
DE MENOU
  Unknown
  Gervais Marie Aymar (1909-1982)
DE MENTEN
  Marie Antoinette (1793-1849)
DE MESLE DE MIERREE
  Suzanne
DE METZ
  Adélaïde (0960-1040)
  Ansegisel Maire du Palais d'Austrasie (Abt 0615-Abt 0685)
  Gunza (Abt 0635-      )
  Iduberge
  Oda (0910-0963)
  Richilde (0844-0910)
  Saint Cloud Evêque Nogiventum (      -0660)
DE MEULAN
  Adeline (1025-1081)
  Galerand 1er Comte (Cir 0915-0985)
  Galerand II (0950-0987)
  Galerand III Comte (1005-1069)
  Hugues 1er Comte (Cir 0980-Cir 1005)
DE MODENE-REGGIO
  Prangarde (0970-      )
DE MOËR
  Rognvald
DE MONCHÂLON
  Gobert
  Hélène ou Heluis
DE MONJAY
  Ermengarde (1090-      )
DE MONTAGU
  Céline Rosalie (1788-1874)
  Jean Alexandre Seigneur de Boisray, écuyer (1706-1776)
  Jean Baptiste Sieur de Tarnaux (1737-1807)
  Marie Jeanne Françoise Victoire (1786-      )
DE MONTAUBAN
  Jeanne (1369-      )
  Olivier
DE MONTFORT
  Agnès (1123-1181)
  Amaury IV seigneur de Montfort-l'Amaury, Comte d'Evreux (1063-1136)
  Amaury ou Almaric II (      -1053)
  Bertrade (1061-1117)
  Guillaume 1er (      -1003)
  Simon 1er l'Aîné Seigneur de Montfort-l'Amaury (1030-1087)
DE MONTGOMMERY
  Guillaume III Talvas Comte d'Alençon et de Ponthieu (Cir 1095-1171)
  Hugues Seigneur (Cir 0995-1050)
  Maud (Between 1040-1085)
  Robert II Le diable Comte et Earl (      -1131)
  Roger 1er Seigneur, Vicomte, Comte, Duc, Earl (1020-1094)
DE MONTLHERY
  Guy 1er Châtelain de Rochefort en Yvelines (      -1095)
  Isabeau
  Milon 1er (      -1118)
  Thibaud (1031-      )
DE MONTMORENCY
  Bouchard 1er Le Barbu (      -0978)
  Bouchard II Le Barbu Seigneur (      -1012)
  Bouchard III Seigneur
  Bouchard IV (      -1131)
  Bouchard V (1130-1190)
  Bouchard VI (      -1243)
  Hervé (      -1094)
  Isabeau Dame de Germaines (Cir 1310-1341)
  Jean 1er Seigneur de Montmorency et d'Ecouen (Cir 1280-1355)
  Mathieu 1er Seigneur de Montmorency, d'Ecouen et de Marly (1100-1160)
  Mathieu II Le Grand (1174-1230)
  Mathieu III (      -1270)
  Mathieu IV Le Grand (Cir 1250-1305)
DE MONTORTIER
  Jeanne
DE MONTREAUX
  Marguerite
DE MONT-SAINT-JEAN
  Guye
DE MORTAIN
  Denise (1060-      )
  Robert Comte de Mortain,Cornouailles, Baron de Shrewsbury (1031-1090)
DE MORVOIS
  Ava (0780-      )
DE MÚY
  Walbrand
DE NAMUR
  Adélaïde (1112-1168)
DE NANGIS
  Isabelle Dame de Nangis (1100-      )
DE NANTES
  Ermengarde (0900-      )
  Liégearde ou Eldegarde Comtesse de Mantes et de Meulan (0920-0990)
DE NANTEUIL
  Alix (      -1318)
DE NARBONNE
  Jeanne
DE NAS DE TOURRIS
  Adèle (1873-      )
  Amélie
  Ange
  Angèle
  Angélique
  Antoinette (1802-      )
  Arlette
  Benoîte (1878-      )
  Charles Marie Simon (1847-1917)
  Coralie (1877-      )
  Geneviève (1864-1935)
  Georges
  Gustave (1795-1836)
  Henri
  Jacques
  Jean
  Jeanne Marie Rose Geneviève Dite Rose (1783-1836)
  Jenny Marie Emilie (1895-1979)
  Joseph (1843-1845)
  Joseph Marie (1749-1804)
  Joséphine (1866-      )
  Léon (1871-1905)
  Louise (1875-      )
  Marcelle
  Marguerite
  Maria (1887-1973)
  Marie (1848-1925)
  Paul (1869-      )
  Paule
  Pauline (1856-1885)
  Pauline (1883-      )
  Raoul (1882-      )
  Raoul
  Renée
  Simon
  Simone
  Théodore (1877-      )
  Théodore Marie Victor (1820-1888)
  Thomas (1747-1820)
  Toussaint (1791-1834)
  Victor (1825-1908)
  Yves (1909-1928)
DE NASSAU
  Didier roi des Lombards
DE NAVARRE
  Jean
  Jean Charles (Cir 1736-      )
DE NEELE
  Aline
DE NESLE
  Unknown
  Gertrude (      -1220)
DE NEUSTRIE
  Berthe L'ancienne
  Caribert Vice-Roi d'Aquitaine (0608-0631)
  Chilpéric 1er Roi de Neustrie, Roi de Paris, Roi des Francs (0539-0584)
  Clotaire II Roi des Francs (0584-0629)
  Clovis II Père des Pauvres Roi de Bourgogne et de Neustrie (0633-0657)
  Dagobert 1er Mérovingien, Roi d'Austrasie et Roi des Francs (0605-0639)
  N (0632-      )
  Thierry III Roi de Bourgogne, de Neustrie et des Francs (Bef 0651-0690)
DE NOGENT
  Unknown
DE NORDGAU
  Hedwige (0935-0992)
DE NORMANDIE
  Adélaïde (1000-1038)
  Adèle (0910-0963)
  Adèle Sainte Adèle (1063-1137)
  Alice (1110-      )
  Alienor
  Emma (1110-      )
  Guillaume 1er Le Conquérant Duc de Normandie et Roi d'Angleterre (1024-1087)
  Guillaume 1er Longue Epée (0900-0942)
  Henri 1er Beauclerc Duc de Normandie et Roi d'Angleterre (1068-1135)
  Richard 1er Sans Peur (0933-0996)
  Richard II Le Bon Duc (0974-1026)
  Robert 1er Le Diable comte d'Exmes et 6ème Duc de Normandie (Cir 1002-1035)
  Rollon or Robert 1er Duc (0860-0933)
DE NORTHUMBERLAND
  Siby ou Aelflaed
DE NORVÈGE
  Wulfhilde (      -1070)
DE NOYERS
  Jean Comte de Joigny (1323-1361)
  Jeanne (      -1374)
DE OSCHERET
  Amadeus
  Anscharius I Comte d'Oscheret (      -0901)
DE PAGANELL
  Agnes
DE PAILLETTE
  André (1537-      )
  Claude (1588-1642)
  Clément
  Guillaume ?
  Jean (1628-1705)
  Jean
  Mathieu (1520-      )
DE PALMAS
  Unknown
  Unknown
  Unknown
  Albert Gaëtan Georges (1902-1979)
  Alfred Pierre Joseph (1831-      )
  Desdorides (Cir 1826-1904)
  Henri René Raoul (1895-1896)
  Henry Hilarion Morellan (Cir 1837-1881)
  Jean Baptiste Gaspard (1864-      )
  Jean-Baptiste Gaspard (Cir 1835-      )
  Joseph Achille Jules (1897-1944)
  Joseph Charles (1869-1956)
  Joseph Charles Gaspard (1792-1858)
  Lisa Célina Marie
  Marc
  Marie Antoinette Célestine (1822-1877)
  Marie Eugénie
  Marie Hilarion Aristole (1795-1857)
  Marie Joseph Michel Janvier (1889-1936)
  Marie Louise Joséphine Mathilde (1849-1896)
  Marie Louise Olympe (1854-1940)
  Marie Marguerite Célestine (1894-1975)
  Marie René Hilarion (1793-1851)
  Marthe (1889-1970)
  Pierre Gabriel Marie Edgard (1851-      )
  Pierre Joseph (Cir 1796-      )
  Pierre Joseph Achille (1822-1891)
  Pierre Joseph Louis Achille (1864-1945)
  Pierre Joseph Louis Achille
  Pierre Joseph Marie Léon (1861-      )
  Pierre Joseph Marie Vincent (1859-1861)
  Pierre Joseph Raphaël
  Raoul
  Roxane (      -      )
DE PARADIS
  Simon (Cir 1659-1718)
DE PARCEVAUX
  Henry Charles Joseph (      -1929)
DE PARIS
  Adélaïde (      -0901)
  Berthe (0850-      )
  Girard 1er Comte de Paris (Abt 0740-      )
DE PERUSSE
  Louise
DE PLANIS
  Magdaleine
DE PLESGUEN
  Jehanne
DE POHER
  Hervé Comte du Maine (Abt 0870-      )
  Riwallon III Comte (Abt 0805-Cir 0857)
  Salomon Roi de Bretagne (0835-0874)
DE POILLOÜE DE SAINT-PÉRIER
  Nadja
DE POITIERS
  Garsinde (Cir 1165-After 1185)
  Guillaume Comte de Valentinois
  Ramnulf (0820-0866)
  Ramnulf II (0850-0890)
DE POLOGNE
  Adelaide La Blanche (0950-0997)
  Boleslas 1er, Le Vaillant Roi de Pologne (Abt 0967-1025)
  Mieczislas II , l'Indolent Roi de Pologne
  Mieczyslas 1er Roi de Pologne (0922-0992)
  Richenza (1018-After 1052)
DE POLOTZK
  Rogneda Rogvolodovna Princesse (0965-1002)
DE PONS OU DE MELGUEIL
  Adelais (Cir 0950-      )
DE PONTHIEU
  Adèle (After 1177-      )
  Agnès (Cir 1075-      )
  Angilbert
  Arsinde (0798-      )
  Berthe (0805-0859)
  Berthe
  Enguerrand 1er Isembart Comte de Ponthieu et Avoué de St-Riquier (0995-1046)
  Guillaume 1er (0920-0980)
  Guy 1er Comte de Ponthieu et Montreuil (Cir 1035-1100)
  Guy II (1115-1147)
  Helgaud Comte (0805-0863)
  Helgaud III (0860-0926)
  Herbouin 1er Comte (0830-0878)
  Herbouin II (0890-0945)
  Hildouin III (0945-1009)
  Hugues 1er Comte (Cir 0970-1000)
  Hugues II Seigneur d'Abbeville,Comte de Ponthieu & Montreuil (1014-1052)
  Jean 1er Comte (1142-1191)
  Nithard le Chroniqueur (      -0844)
DE PONTHIEU D'ALENÇON
  Jean 1er (1120-      )
DE PONTHYON
  Cécile
DE POULPIQUET DU HALGOUET
  Cécile
DE PROVENCE
  Amédée
  Bivin Comte De Vienne, Comte De Gorze et Roi de Provence (0822-0877)
  Boson II Comte de Provence (0928-0968)
  Charles-Constantin Comte de Vienne, 929 (Cir 0910-After 0963)
  Constance (0935-1013)
  Engelbergue (0877-0917)
  Louis III l'aveugle Comte, Roi et Empereur d'Occident (0880-0928)
  Rotbald (0907-0950)
DE PUTTEN
  Ulrich (1050-1099)
DE RABEC
  Marguerite Françoise
DE RAMERUPT
  Alix (1070-      )
  Hélissende Comtesse d'Arcis-sur-Aube (0835-0870)
  Hersende La Pieuse
DE RAMSAY
  Emma
DE RAUVILLE
  Jeanne
DE RAVEL
  Bernadette
DE RAY
  Isabelle
DE REIMS
  Berthe (Cir 0814-      )
  Betton (Abt 0535-      )
  Garnier (Cir 0716-0736)
  Josseaume Comte (0762-0802)
  Parovius (0510-      )
  Rémy 4ième Comte de Reims et comte de Roucy (0790-0824)
  Thierry Comte (Cir 0735-0772)
DE RENNES
  Conan 1er Bérenger Le Tort Comte de Rennes, Duc de Bretagne (0922-0992)
  Françoise
  Judith Duchesse de Normandie (0982-1017)
  N (0860-      )
DE RETHEL
  Béatrix (      -1254)
  Henri Comte
  Melisende (      -1161)
DE REYNEL
  Alix
DE RHEINGELHEIM
  Mathilde (Cir 0890-0968)
DE RICHEMONT
  Guy
  Henri
DE RICQUEBOURG
  Nicolas
DE RIEUX
  Jean
  Matic
DE RIOS
  Charles Emile
  Rolande Alix Huguette Jacqueline
DE RIVIERE
  Aénor (0975-      )
DE ROBILLARD
  Didier
  Marie Claude
DE ROBURENT
  Françoise (1726-1805)
DE ROLAND
  Amelie Derieul
  Anne Marie Louise Modeste (1859-1901)
  Anne Marie Marcelle
  Annie Josette Noeline
  Benjamin Benedict (1880-Bef 1935)
  Bernard
  Bruno Gael
  Camille (1885-1888)
  Caroline Amélie Derieul (1855-1855)
  Catherine Marie Elvyre
  Christian
  Christian Emile Philibert
  Didier
  Dominique
  Dominique Alfred
  Eglée Sidonia Antoinette Myriam (1923-1955)
  Emile Pierre Léon (1910-1918)
  Fanny Anne Marie (1900-1936)
  Ferdinand
  Ferdinand
  Gaston
  Gaston Joseph Jean Baptiste Prosper Alfred Derieul (1913-1984)
  Gustave Pierre Mélonie Darseuil (1829-1890)
  Henri Alfred
  Huguette
  Ingrid Muriel
  Jean (      -1920)
  Jean Baptiste Prosper Alfred Derieul (1846-1920)
  Jean Christophe
  Jean Claude Marie Georges (1940-1981)
  Jean Jacques
  Jean Marie Alfred (1954-      )
  Jean Marie Philibert
  Jean Pierre De Blanchefort
  Jean Robert (1897-1947)
  Jeanne
  Jeanne Françoise Marguerite Marie dite Minette (1893-1941)
  Jeanne Marie Zélina (1876-1946)
  Jérôme Raphaël
  Joachim Marie Calixte Alfred Derieul (1885-      )
  Joseph Hyacinthe Victor Rieul (1855-      )
  Joseph Marie (1862-1901)
  Joseph Marie Denis Claude
  Joseph Marie Ferdinand (1864-1911)
  Joseph Marie Louis Pierre Honoré Emmanuel (1894-1974)
  Julie
  Laetitia
  Laure Marie Jeanne
  Laurence
  Léoncine (1889-      )
  Léopold (1858-      )
  Lionel
  Lionel Fabien
  Louis Eugène Derieul
  Louis Jacques Pierre Victor Hyacinthe Rieul (1852-1854)
  Louise (1872-After 1911)
  Louise Anne Marie (1868-      )
  Louise Estelle (1879-      )
  Louise Julie Derieul (1846-1925)
  Louise Léoncine Derieul (1878-1878)
  Louise Marie Anne Emilie
  Louise Marie Sidonia (1854-      )
  Louise Modeste Adèle (1870-      )
  Louise Modeste Lodoiska Léontine (1857-After 1909)
  Louise Modeste Sidonie (1850-1936)
  Louise Renée (1869-      )
  Ludovic Honoré (1865-      )
  Maelys Colette Yolande
  Marc Alain
  Marguerite Alphonsine Marie (1864-      )
  Marguerite Simone (1915-1977)
  Marie Angèle Anne dite Angelina (1863-      )
  Marie Anna (1858-1858)
  Marie Anna Angèle (1861-      )
  Marie Anne (1896-1912)
  Marie Anne Derieul (1876-1879)
  Marie Anne Laure
  Marie Antoine Louise (1905-1964)
  Marie Antonie Germaine (1905-1997)
  Marie Antony Paule (1895-1896)
  Marie Berthe Ludovic Josèphe
  Marie Calixte Derieul (1816-1880)
  Marie Claire Delphine
  Marie Claude
  Marie Denise Lucie
  Marie Elvire (1894-1960)
  Marie Emilie (1860-1862)
  Marie Emilie Irène
  Marie France Arlette
  Marie Gilbert
  Marie Hélène
  Marie Isabelle Berthe Eliane
  Marie Josée Denise
  Marie Leoncine Derieul (1851-1915)
  Marie Léonie Derieul (1848-      )
  Marie Louise (1879-1880)
  Marie Louise Elisabeth (1870-1963)
  Marie Louise Elisabeth Amelie (1866-      )
  Marie Louise Modeste Victoria (1855-      )
  Marie Madeleine Eglée (1867-1902)
  Marie Marguerite Léonia (1859-1948)
  Marie Marthe (1891-1943)
  Marie Philomène Désirée Alice (1843-1873)
  Marie Pierre Ferdinand Jules (1894-      )
  Marie Victor Frédéric Guy (1903-1981)
  Marie Yvonne (1897-1984)
  Marie-Thérèse Alberte
  Marithé
  Michel Hervé Alfred (1956-1967)
  Monique
  Nicolas Cédric
  Nicole Véronique
  Nina (      -1890)
  Oriane De Blanchefort
  Patricia
  Paul Pierre Rieul (1864-1906)
  Philibert Alexis Ignace
  Philibert Joseph Marie
  Philippe De Blanchefort
  Pierre
  Pierre Camille Hector (1891-1896)
  Pierre Camille Henri
  Pierre Camille Victor (1860-1906)
  Pierre Emile (1862-1920)
  Pierre Emile
  Pierre Honoré Victor (1796-1850)
  Pierre Hyacinthe Camille Rieul
  Pierre Hyacinthe Victor Rieul (1824-1887)
  Pierre Jean Joseph Baptiste (1875-1920)
  Pierre Joseph Emile (1885-1886)
  Pierre Louis Honoré Edouard (1853-1910)
  Pierre Louis Léon (1852-1913)
  Pierre Louis Marie De Blanchefort (1901-1988)
  Pierre Marie Emile (1832-1899)
  Pierre Marie Gertrude Stanislas (1865-      )
  Pierre Maxime Louis (1890-1900)
  Pierre Médéric (1893-1951)
  Pierre Michel Marie Jean Baptiste Antony
  Pierre Raoul (1895-      )
  Pierre Raymond André
  René Pierre Honoré Léon (1908-1952)
  Rieul Pierre Joseph (1866-      )
  Roger Alfred
  Roland
  Sidonie
  Stanislas (1894-1944)
  Suzanne (1901-      )
  Sylvain Pierre Denis Thomas (1899-1976)
  Thierry Jocelin
  Tonny José André
  Véronique
  Virginie
  William Joseph (1864-1865)
  Yves
DE ROLAND-PEEL
  Thierry
DE ROLAND-PHILLIPS
  Lionel Emmanuel Henry
DE ROLLAND
  Jean Henri
  Marie (1805-      )
  Marie Albert Pierre Honoré (1863-1894)
  Pierre (Cir 1743-1822)
  Pierre Honoré Ferdinand Jules (1837-      )
  Pierre Louis Edouard (1827-1898)
  Rieul Marie (1784-      )
DE ROME
  Galla (0365-0394)
  Galla-Placida (      -0450)
  Gratien l'ancien (0300-      )
  Théodose 1er le Grand Empereur Romain d'Orient et D'Occident (0347-0395)
  Valentinien 1er Empereur romain d'Occident (0321-0374)
DE RONDINEAU
  Marie Marguerite Pauline
DE ROUCY
  Ade (1120-1162)
  Irmentrude (0960-1003)
  Renaud (0926-0973)
DE ROUERGUE
  Ermengaud Comte de Rouergue, de Quercy et Marquis de Gothie (Cir 0870-0937)
  Eudes (0832-0919)
  Fredelon
  Fulcoad Comte
  Garsinde (Cir 0920-      )
  Gilbert (Cir 0750-Cir 0820)
  Hugues (Comte du Haut-Quercy) (Cir 0910-Cir 0961)
  Hugues baron de Gramat (Cir 0930-Cir 1010)
  Raimond 1er Comte de Quercy, Limoges, Rouergue et Toulouse (Cir 0810-0864)
  Richilde
DE RUGIE
  Gundelinde (0725-      )
  Hasilde (Cir 0106-      )
DE SAINT ANDRÉ DU CADET
  Jeanne Françoise Clotilde (Cir 1787-      )
DE SAINT GILLES
  Patrick Jean-Yves
DE SAINT MARTIN
  Jean (1686-1743)
  Jean-Baptiste (1713-1765)
  Marie-Catherine (1750-1823)
  Marie-Odile
  Nicolas (1721-1807)
DE SAINT MAURICE
  Unknown
  Clothilde
DE SAINT PIERRE
  Ermetrude
  Frodin
  Malfred
DE SAINT SALVY
  Armand
  Armande (Cir 1864-      )
  Arthur
  Camille (1845-      )
  Gerard
  Gilles
  Joséphine Rose Marceline (1861-      )
  Lucile (Cir 1866-      )
  Marie Louise Andrée Cécile (Cir 1872-1921)
  Médéric Fernand (1849-Cir 1865)
  Olympe
  Pierre Constant Jules Médéric (1837-1883)
  X (1841-1841)
  X (1844-1844)
DE SAINT-CHERON
  Liébaud (1147-1173)
DE SAINT-CHERON D'ANGLURE
  Ogier 1er Seigneur (Bef 1172-1215)
DE SAINT-JUST
  Marie
DE SAINT-ORENS
  Louise
DE SAINT-POL
  Anselme (1125-1174)
  Béatrice (1155-      )
  Elisabeth Dame D'Ancre, Comtesse de St Pol (After 1179-1232)
  Hugues III (      -1142)
  Hugues IV Candavène (1150-1205)
DE SAINT-REMY DE MERVILLE
  Françoise Christine (1722-1752)
DE SAINT-VALÉRY
  Aliénor (1192-1250)
  Thomas 1er
DE SAITON
  Etiennette
DE SALZBOURG
  Folchaïde (Abt 0645-      )
  Robert Comte palatin de Bavière, Duc de Neustrie (Abt 0620-0677)
DE SANGDAU
  Hildegarde (      -1046)
DE SANGLIER DELA BATIE
  Régine
DE SAPORTA
  François Annne Marie Gaston (1936-1978)
  Louis Anne Gaston Emmanuel
  Louis François
DE SAVOIE
  Adélaïde (1052-1079)
  Adélaïde ou Alix (1092-1154)
  Amédée II (After 1046-1080)
  Berthe (1051-1087)
  Humbert 1er Comte (Cir 0980-Cir 1048)
  Humbert II Comte (Bef 1080-1103)
  Oda (Abt 0560-Bef 0634)
  Odon Comte de Maurienne et de Savoie (Abt 1020-1060)
DE SAXE
  Unknown
  Heilwige (0785-      )
  Thierry (0872-0917)
  Weldelphus or Widelphe de Thuringia, de Cologne (Roi)
DE SCHWEINFURT
  Eilika (Abt 0987-After 1055)
DE SEMUR
  Helie
DE SENLIS
  Bernard 1er (Comte de Valois) (Abt 0875-0927)
  Pépin III Bérenger Comte de Valois (0844-0893)
  Sprotta (0911-0935)
DE SENNEVILLE
  Marie Félicie (1837-1890)
DE SENS
  Aubri Vicomte d'Orléans (0860-      )
  Gainfroy (0750-      )
  Garnier Comte (Cir 0885-0924)
  Theuberge (0909-0962)
DE SÉRANS
  Aélis
DE SERRE DE SAINT ROMAIN
  Marie
DE SEXFONTAINES
  Mathilde
DE SILESIE
  Emnilda (0975-1017)
DE SINETY
  Anne Marguerite
DE SOISSONS
  Adélaïde (Abt 1042-1079)
  Agnès
  Mummolin (0530-0566)
DE SONNEVILLE
  Franck
  Manuelle
DE SORCY
  Arthur Seigneur de Ponthyon en Perthois (51)
  Béatrix Dame d'Essey-les-Nancy (Cir 1290-1348)
DE SOUABE
  Gisèle (0989-1043)
DE SPEYERGAU
  Henri 1er Comte deSpeyergau, Graäf Von Worms (0970-0989)
DE SPOLETE
  Berthilde
DE ST CLAIR
  Agnes
DE STADT
  Henri 1er Le Chauve (Abt 0910-0976)
  Hildegarde (Abt 0974-1011)
  Lothar (0840-0880)
  Luder (Abt 0875-0929)
DE SUEDE
  Ingrid Olafsdottir (1001-1060)
  Olaf III skötkonung Konung av Uppland, Konung av Sverige (0970-1022)
DE SUZE
  Adélaïde (Abt 1016-1091)
DE TANCARVILLE
  Guillaume III (Cir 1152-1214)
  Isabelle (      -1213)
DE TERNOIS
  Hunroch (Comte)
DE TESSIÈRES DE BLANZAC
  Audrey
  Jean
  Jean Etienne
  Savannah
DE THEROUANNE
  Landbert (Roi)
DE THÉROUANNE
  Béatrix
  Erlebert Noble (0595-      )
DE THIERN
  Béatrice Comtesse de Châlons (1174-1228)
DE THORIGNÉ
  Jeanne
DE THOUARS
  Aénor
  Aymery IV Vicomte (1024-1093)
  Geoffroi II Vicomte (      -After 1043)
  Herbert 1er Vicomte (0935-Cir 0987)
  Savary IV Vicomte (0960-1003)
DE THOUROTTE
  Helvide
  Jean II Châtelain de Noyon (      -1237)
DE THURGOVIE
  Adèle
DE THURINGE
  Arégonde (0501-0561)
  Badéric Co-Roi de Thuringe (0485-0529)
  Basine
  Iorie
  Medelphus
  N Princesse Thuringienne (Abt 0515-      )
DE TISSENDIER
  Catherine
DE TOENY
  Berthe (1005-      )
DE TOSCANE
  Adalbert III Margrave d'Ivrée, Comte de Parme (0880-0923)
  Berthe (0985-1029)
  Humbert II Marquis de Toscane (0907-0967)
  Humbert III Marquis de Toscane, Seigneur de Bologne (0945-1014)
DE TOUCY
  Alix Dame de Mont-Saint-Jean et de Bazarnes (      -Bef 1427)
  Louis ou Jean
DE TOULOUSE
  Eimildis
  Litgarde (Cir 0945-0977)
  Raimond II Comte (Cir 0861-0923)
  Raimond III Comte (0892-0950)
  Senegonde
DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC
  Bérangère
DE TOURRIS
  Raoul
DE TOURS
  Adélaïde (      -After 0866)
  Ermengarde (0804-0851)
  Hugues II Le Méfiant Duc D'Alsace, Comte de Tours, (0775-0837)
DE TOXANDRIE
  Gonobaud Ier Chef des Francs (0245-0289)
  Malaric (0295-0360)
  Marcomir Chef Franc (0220-0281)
  Mélobaude (0320-0376)
  Priarios (Cir 0324-Cir 0396)
  Ragaise Chef des Francs (0270-0307)
  Richimir Consul (Abt 0350-0384)
  Théodemir Chef Franc (0374-0414)
DE TRAYNEL
  Adelaïs
  Anseau Seigneur de Venisy (Cir 1125-Bef 1167)
DE TREVES
  Bodilon Religieux (0600-0643)
  Garnier 1er Maire du Palais de Bourgogne (0550-0599)
  Guèrin Comte de Poitiers (0630-0677)
  Liévin Evêque de Trèves, Allemagne (Abt 0660-0713)
  N (0575-      )
  Rothrude (Abt 0695-0724)
DE TRICHASTEAUX
  Isabelle
DE TROGOFF DE BOISGUEZENNEC
  Catherine
DE TROYES
  Litause (      -1112)
DE TURENNE
  Hildegarde
  Rodulf Comte de Cahors
DE VALENCE
  Anne
DE VALOIS
  Gauthier (0970-1017)
DE VENGEAU
  Béatrice
  Jacques
DE VERDUN
  Mathilde (0995-      )
DE VERMANDOIS
  Adelaïde Comtesse de Chalon et de Beaune (0945-0975)
  Adèle ou Alix (0956-1012)
  Alix (0913-0959)
  Béatrice (0830-0931)
  Bernard II Comte de Senlis et de Valois (0915-0956)
  Bernard Roi D'Italie (0797-0818)
  Herbert 1er Comte (0840-0902)
  Herbert II Duc (0873-0943)
  Lieutgarde (0915-0978)
  Pépin II Comte, Duc et Roi (0818-0878)
  Renaud 1er Comte de Soissons (0987-1057)
  Robert 1er (Abt 0910-0967)
DE VEXIN
  Alix (0989-      )
DE VIENNE
  Catherine
DE VILLEBAYEN
  Unknown
DE VILLEBÉON
  Adam II (Cir 1207-1284)
  Adam Sieur (      -1235)
  Isabelle Dame de la Chapelle Gautier
DE VILLEHARDOUIN
  Erard 1er Seigneur de Lizines, de Villy et de Villehardouin (Cir 1190-1224)
  Geoffroi Seigneur de Villy et de Villehardouin (Cir 1150-Cir 1213)
  Guillaume 1er seigneur de Lizines et de Villy. (1210-1246)
  Isabeau Dame de Lizines (1235-      )
  Vilain (1115-1170)
DE VILLELE
  Unknown
  Auguste (1858-1943)
  Bénédicte
  Damien
  Gontran
  Guy (1897-1969)
  Jean Baptiste (1780-1848)
  Laurence (1898-1992)
  Marie
  Mélanie (1807-1895)
  Paul (1827-1887)
  Roger Max (1909-1982)
  Xavier
  Xavier (1933-2005)
DE VINTZGAU
  Gérold
  Hildegarde (0758-0783)
DE WASSEMBERG
  Gérard III Flaminius Comte de Gueldre (1060-1138)
  Yolande
DE WESTEBOURG
  Hildegarde (0925-      )
DE WISIGOTHIE
  Ardavaste
  Arthanagilde (Cir 0583-      )
  Luibigtohona (0650-      )
DE WORMSGAU
  Lambert III (0740-      )
  Robert III Comte (0790-0834)
  Waldrade (0760-      )
  Walrade (0840-0868)
DEBAINS
  Magdeleine
DEBLIEUX
  Marie Rose (1734-After 1795)
DEBONCOURT
  Philippe
DEBOUCHE
  Elisabeth Françoise (1836-      )
DEBROISE
  Marie Sigismond
  Sylvie Adeline Marie
  Xavier Marie Charles Augustin
DECHAUMONT
  Marie
DECHAVANNE
  Brigitte
  Jean Yves (1914-1990)
  Philibert Eugène (1872-1933)
DECKERT
  Marie Antoinette dite France (1904-1981)
DECOTTE
  Max Joseph (1896-1975)
DÉCOTTE
  Albert Joseph Augustin Ephrem (1891-1918)
  Albertine Augustine Joséphine Angèle
  Hyppolite Marie Bertrand Epidariste (1860-      )
  Louis Antoine Casimir (Cir 1824-      )
  Manuel Appolonie dit Emmanuel (1821-1897)
  Marie André Henri
  Marie Augustine Mérope Eugénie (1845-      )
  Marie Eline Julie Annita (1861-      )
  Marie Eugénie Augustine Renée Anna (1875-1876)
  Marie Eugénie Scholastique (1861-1885)
  Marie Eugénie Yvonne (1894-1955)
  Marie Hélène Zuline Emma (1856-      )
  Marie Marguerite Reine (Cir 1819-      )
  Marie Monique Eglée Célina (1867-      )
  Marie Renée Noélie Annecie (1884-1889)
  Pierre Denis Joseph René "Ephrem" (1816-1877)
  Pierre Eugène Emmanuel "Albert" (1841-      )
DÉCOTTE OU DE COTTE
  Prosper "Joseph" Augustin (1851-1896)
DÉCOTTE OU DE COTTE OU DESCOTTES
  Jean (1908-1908)
  Maria (1853-      )
  Marie Emma Antoinette Françoise Henriette Reine (1874-      )
  Marie Julie Zoe Mérope (1873-      )
  Marie Reine Eugénie Noëline Renée Angélique "Amélie" (1871-      )
  Noël Bertin René "Eugène" (1847-1879)
DECOTTER
  Marie-Andrée
DECOTTIGNIES
  Marie-Thérèse
DECOUAGNE
  Anne
DEEPHOLTS
  Geraldine
  Milford R.
DEFAUD
  Georgette Gaetane Marylise
DEFAUT
  Maurice (1886-1909)
  Roger
  Théophile
DEFAY
  Anne
DEFOURS
  Marie
DEFRESNES
  Marie
DEGARSAULT
  Marie (      -1663)
DEGHAIE
  Aurélie Madeleine (1916-1977)
DEGOY
  Aimée
DEGUSSEAU
  Marie Christiane Cécile (1942-2000)
  Michel Gusman Lucien Louis
DEIDIER
  Lucienne Marguerite
DEJEAN
  Anne Marie Michelle (1765-1804)
  Darie Louise Geneviève
  François Ulrich Bernard Victor (1869-1925)
  Gabriel (1693-1770)
  Jean Baptiste
  Jean Pierre (1739-1776)
  Jean-François
  Joseph (1756-1837)
  Joseph Ulrich (1792-1825)
  Louis (1816-1858)
  Louis Bernard Alexis (1844-1871)
  Louis Gabriel (1723-1762)
  Louise Charlotte Marie (1753-1837)
  Marguerite Marie (1767-1828)
  Marie (1738-1783)
  Marie Michelle Augustine (1794-      )
  Yvonne Andrée Palmyre Emilie
DELACHARTRE
  Barbe
DELACOURT
  Jean
DELAFAYE
  Marthe
DELAFOSSE
  Clara Suzanne Adelaïde (1899-1987)
DELAGE
  Brigitte
DELAGNEAU
  Geneviève Elisa Hélène
DELALAIN
  Unknown
  Unknown
  Unknown
  Achile (1754-      )
  Agathe (1686-1686)
  Alexandre (1718-After 1763)
  Alexandre (1748-1814)
  Anthoine (1643-      )
  Antoine
  Augustin (1754-      )
  Barbe
  Charles (1745-      )
  Claude (      -Bef 1742)
  Claude (      -      )
  Claude (1716-      )
  Claude (1693-      )
  Claude (1654-After 1716)
  Claude (1672-      )
  Claude (      -1663)
  Claude (1661-      )
  Claude
  Claude (Cir 1560-1641)
  Claude
  Claude (1672-      )
  Claude Charles (1676-      )
  Claude Jacques (1680-      )
  Estienne
  Estienne
  Eugène (1752-1815)
  François
  François (      -1641)
  François
  Françoise (1684-      )
  Françoise Marguerite (1787-1839)
  Jacques
  Jean (1682-      )
  Jean
  Jean (1676-      )
  Jean
  Jean Baptiste (1724-      )
  Jean Baptiste (1657-      )
  Jeanne (1680-      )
  Jeanne (1640-      )
  Joseph (1680-      )
  Laurent (1717-      )
  Louis
  Louis Charles Henry (1797-1824)
  Louys
  Louys (1660-      )
  Magdeleine (1640-      )
  Marguerite
  Marguerite (1680-      )
  Margueritte (Cir 1642-      )
  Marie (1678-      )
  Marie
  Marie Anne
  Marie Anne (1678-      )
  Marie Anne (1676-      )
  Marie Félicité (1750-      )
  Marie Marguerite (1720-      )
  Marie Marguerite Malcide Mathilde (1785-1826)
  Marie Thérèse (1743-      )
  Marie-Louise Françoise Mérope (1793-1849)
  Nicolas (1688-      )
  Pierre (      -1652)
  René (1756-      )
  René (1641-      )
  Suzanne
  Suzanne (1683-      )
  Suzanne (1682-      )
  Suzanne (1678-      )
  Suzanne
  Thérèse (1764-      )
DELALAIN (DE LALLAIN)
  Nicolas
DELAMOTTE
  Céleste Amélie
DELANDE
  Jehanne
DELANGLARD
  Marie Anne Elisa (1873-      )
  Marie Louis Antoine (      -Bef 1895)
DELANNOY
  Unknown
  Adrien
  Adrien Joseph (1727-1808)
  Catherine Françoise (      -Bef 1812)
  Rosalie Joseph (1758-      )
DELANOE
  Janne
DELAROCHE
  Gabrielle Marie Paula Georgette (1890-      )
  Maurice Victor
DELATHIERE
  Cyriaque Patrick
  Evelyne Jeanne Joséphine
  Jack Antonin Marcel
  Jean Michel Louis Willy
  Jean-Jacques Marcel Marie
  Joseph (1901-1981)
  Louis Victor (1915-1985)
DELATTRE
  Marie-Rose
DELAUNAY
  Marie Jeanne
DELAVEUVE
  Raymonde Francia Madeleine
DELAVOY
  Magdeleine
DELCUNG ST-MARTIN
  Jeanne Marie-Louise
DELECLUSE
  Antoine (1592-      )
  Madeleine (1615-      )
D'ELEISSEGUES
  Pascale Louise
DELESALLE
  Henry
  Joseph
  Louis
  Louis
  Philippe
DELEUZE
  Philippe Pierre Marcel
DELGADO
  Maria Soledad
DELHOMMELLE
  Célestine Emilie
DELISSE
  Ferdinand Théodore
  Henry
  Lise
  Marguerite Marie
DELLIAUX
  Hélène
DELMAS
  François
  Pierre François (1881-      )
  Pierre François
DELMOTTE
  Josèphe Henriette
DELON
  Joseph Jean Baptiste (1860-      )
  Pierre Joseph Alexandre
DELRIEU
  Claude-May Gabrielle Marie
DELRIEUR
  Thérèse
DELVAL
  Germaine
DEMACHI
  Abertine
DEMAILLY
  Sandrine
DEMAN
  Mauricette
DEMANDRE
  Georges
DEMANGEON
  Aurélie Sandrine
  Roger
DEMENE
  Thierry Fernand
DEMENGEOT
  Marie
DEMIANNÉE
  Hélène Noèmie Louise
  Jean Désiré (1830-      )
  Jean Marie
DEMIGNÉ
  Joële
D'EMMEREZ
  Jeanne Félicie Aline dite Nina (1788-      )
D'EMMEREZ DE CHARMOY
  Jean Marie Charles (1886-1972)
  Marie Aurore Hortensia
  Michèle Marie France
  Pierre
D'EMMEREZ DE LA CHATAIGNERAIE
  Claude Frédéric Jean (1785-1858)
  Jean Nicolas
DEMONNAY
  Catherine (Cir 1645-Cir 1712)
DEN HAAN
  Karl Hendryk
DENEKAMP
  Graham
  Lorren
  Samantha
D'ENGHERS
  Ode (0790-      )
D'ENGHIEN
  Jeanne
D'ENGUY
  Marie Antoinette
DENIAU
  Jeanne
  Marie Anne (1766-1821)
  Pierre
DENIS
  Dominique Michel
DENIS DE MONDOMAINE
  Marie Jeanne
DENISON
  André (      -Bef 1727)
  Elzear (Cir 1697-1742)
  Paul (1727-      )
DENNEMONT
  Geneviève (1673-1700)
  Gilles (1669-1729)
  Gilles (1697-1729)
  Gilles (1720-1776)
  Gilles (1740-1815)
  Hervé (1772-1806)
  Hervé André
  Hervé Joseph Gilles (1798-      )
  Jean Baptiste Jacques
  Louise (1732-1803)
  Marguerite (1716-1755)
  Marie (1708-1729)
  Marie Adélaîde
  Marie Anne Isaure
  Marie Joseph Elisabeth (1802-      )
  Marie Julicia (      -1882)
  Marie Louise (1806-      )
  Marie Marlène
  Marie Suzanne (1804-      )
  Pierre Louis (1710-1777)
  Suzanne (1674-1720)
DENTIER
  Anne
DEPARIS
  Gabrielle
DEPERETTI
  N
DEPIENNE
  Jean Baptiste
D'EPINAY
  Louis Henri Albert (1868-1905)
DÉPLANQUE
  Yvette
DERBY
  Dave
  John Burton
  John Ernest (1941-2001)
  Thomas Ernest
DERLY
  Andrée
DERMENONVILLE
  Bernard Augustin Jean
  Jacqueline Marie France Danielle
  Marie Laurence
  Pierre Alexandre Guy
DEROCHE
  Alain
  Eric
  Thierry
DEROSAIRE
  Helen Constance
DEROUBAIX
  Marie Philippa
DERSCH
  Maximilien
  Roger
DERVAL
  Charlotte (Cir 1667-1739)
  X
DES ASTURIES
  Ermessinde (0710-      )
DES BAUX
  Thiburge Comtesse d'Orange
DES BURGONDES
  Chilpéric II (0445-0492)
  Clothilde Sainte Clotilde (0470-0548)
  Gondahar Roi de Burgondie (0400-0450)
  Gondioc 1er (0430-0474)
  Gonthier (0375-      )
DES DEUX-BOURGOGNES
  Berthe (0964-1010)
  Conrad 1er Le Pacifique Roi des Deux-Bourgognes et d'Arles (      -0993)
  Rodolphe II Roi de Bourgogne des Deux-Bourgognes et d'Italie (0888-0937)
DES FRANCS
  Childéric 1er Roi des Francs Saliens (0436-0481)
  Clovis 1er Roi des Francs (0466-0511)
DES GRANGES
  Colette
  Guillaume
  Perrin
DES ISNARDS
  Charles Louis Germain Marie
  Germaine Renée Jeanne Marie (1907-2001)
DES LESPINAUX
  Marie
DES NOYERS
  Catherine (      -1711)
  Jacques
DES OSTROGOTHS
  Ataülf (0335-0415)
  Athanaric II (0318-0381)
DES ROSAIRES
  Domingue (Cir 1665-1688)
DES VAUX
  Marin Maxime François Sieur de MARIGNY (1733-1811)
DES WISIGOTHS
  Clothilde (0414-      )
DESARMAGNAC
  Guy Pierre Marie
  Laurence Viviane Marie
DESARNAUD
  Michèle Monique Maryse
DESAUGER
  Michèle
DESAYMOZ
  Jacky Georges Antoine
DESBLOTTIÈRES
  Marie Anne Ursule (1738-1808)
DESCHAMPS
  César
  Chloë
  Emilie (1839-      )
  Emmanuelle
  François (1970-1996)
  Joseph Emile
  Joseph Emile (1849-      )
  Joseph Eugène (1836-      )
  Louis Julien (1851-      )
  Marie (1844-      )
  Marie Euphémie Eugénie (1863-1881)
  Marie Julie Marguerite (1865-      )
  Marie Nisida Pauline (1866-1891)
  Olivier
  Pierre
DESCHATELLETS
  Jeanne Therese Thomas
DESCHENAY
  Jeanne (1645-      )
DESCOINS
  Valentine
DESCOTTES
  Marie Berthe (1889-1889)
  Marie-Anne (1785-1829)
  Suzanne René
DESCOVITCH
  Louis
DESCROIZILLES
  Amédée Charles Henri
DESCUBES DESGUERAINES
  Bernard
  Géraldine
  Guillemette
  Jean René
DESFONTAINES
  Adrienne Clémentine (1812-1881)
DESFORGES-BOUCHER
  Antoine
DESGRAVELLES
  André Hercule
DESHAYES
  Marie Amélie Berthe (1871-1940)
  Marie Joséphine Eugénie (1867-      )
DÉSIRÉ
  Estelle (Cir 1827-      )
DESJARDINS
  Cécile Claudine
  Christian
  Marguerite
  Marie Louise Berthe (      -1899)
  Marie Pauline Delphine (1841-1900)
  Patrice (1969-1970)
  Thierry
DESMARAIS
  Fernand (1874-1937)
  Gaston Evenor (1876-1951)
  Georges François (1918-1980)
  Gilles Jacques Tanguy (1730-1778)
  Henri Eugène (1843-1928)
  Jean
  Jean Baptiste Evenor (1806-1850)
  Lorraine
  Michel
  Philippe Henri Gaston (1906-1934)
  Pierre Jacques Placide Tanguy (1766-1816)
  Roland (1908-1990)
  Roland
D'ESMENARD
  Denis Benjamin Emmanuel (1862-      )
  Estelle Philiberte Césarine (1860-      )
  Gabriel Jean Baptiste Gustave (1851-      )
  Isabelle (1859-1860)
  Jean Baptiste Albert (1863-      )
  Jean Baptiste Henry Alfred (1821-      )
  Marie Henry Edmond Jean Baptiste (1893-1966)
  Marie Louise Nanette (1849-      )
DESOUCHES
  Marie Anne
  Mireille Marie-Renée
D'ESPAIGNE
  Madeleine
DESROSIERS
  Thomase
DESRUISSEAUX
  Henriette
DESSARD
  Daniel Georges Victor
DESSE
  Jeannine
DESSOUCHES
  Françoise (1871-      )
DESSYE
  Almaz
D'ESTE
  Azzon II (      -1097)
DESVAUX
  C
DESVAUX DE MARIGNY
  Alexandre Théodore (1828-1892)
  Anne Eulalie (1810-      )
  Charles Alexandre Raoul (1877-1968)
  Louisa Marie (1883-1885)
  Marguerite
  Marie Félicité Juliette (1875-1961)
  Marie Françoise Stéphanie (1807-      )
  Marie Louisa Edmée (1881-1963)
  Marin (1779-1820)
  Maryse
  Suzanne Augustine (1817-      )
  Valentine (1884-1967)
DEU
  Gabriel Marius (1874-1946)
  Mireille Marguerite Armande (1900-1987)
D'EU
  Gillaume 1er Comte (0985-1054)
DEUPHON
  Henry
DEVANDEVILLE
  Marie Joseph
DEVAUD
  Alain Theodule Lucien
  Marion Léopold René Alain
  René Lucien (1907-1984)
DEVAUX
  Jacques (1704-1757)
  Marianne (1735-1777)
  Simon (1680-1744)
  Simon
DEVELLY
  Catherine
DEVENET DE ROLLAND
  Louis (1778-1852)
DEVILLE
  Charlotte Marie (1845-1891)
  Louis (1741-1824)
  Marie Charlotte Honorine
DEVILLERS
  Unknown
  Adrien Armand Philippe (1907-      )
  Alain (1938-1938)
  Alfred Jean André (1922-1986)
  Alice Marie (1877-      )
  Aline
  Angélique Maximilienne
  Armand Jules César (1848-1939)
  Armand Sylvain Fernand Jean Augustin
  Armande
  Audrey
  Bernard Jean Charles
  Berthe
  Brigitte Marie Berthe
  Carl Louis Gabriel
  Charles Lucien
  Charlotte
  Christian Léopold Sylvain
  Christiane Elvina Julie
  Claude Lucien René Augustin
  Denise
  Elodia
  Eric Jean-Claude Christian
  Ernest Léopold Lucien
  Evelyne Lucette Léonie (1948-      )
  Félicien Armand Augustin (1912-1994)
  Félix Pierre Adrien
  Fernand Robert Louis (1918-1977)
  Florent Aurélien Augustin (1914-1934)
  Georges Armand (1878-1954)
  Georgette Alice (1875-1969)
  Georgiane Geneviève Delphine
  Ghislaine Maryse
  Hélène Georgette Marie
  Irène Adrienne Mathilde
  Jacques Louis François (1785-1826)
  Jacques Yves Raymond
  Jean Charles
  Jean Jules Eugène (1894-1975)
  Jean-Claude Adrien Léon
  Jean-Pierre Claude (1956-1963)
  Jean-Pierre Ernest
  Jean-Pierre Paul Léon
  Jean-Yves Alfred
  Josette Lucie Madeleine
  Josiane Christiane
  Josiane Lucie Rose Marie
  Juanita Monique
  Karl Marc Claude
  Karren
  Katia Maryse Gabrielle (1968-1968)
  Lenka Stella Nadine Maryelle
  Léon Adrien (1882-1966)
  Léopold Octave Léon (1910-1988)
  Louis
  Louis André Paul
  Louis Clovis Charlemagne (1837-1882)
  Louis François Césaire (1814-1849)
  Lucien Maurice Joseph
  Lucienne Liska Alphonsine
  Madeleine Jeanne Alice (1892-1953)
  Marc Georges
  Marc Jean-Charles
  Marcel Henri Léon (1931-1970)
  Marie Josephe Louise Adèle
  Marie Thérèse Denise Raymonde
  Marie-Renée
  Maurice Gabriel Jules
  Maurice Marc Georges
  Maxime Bernard
  Michel Louis
  Micheline Thérèse Eugénie Marie
  Mryelle Mélina Aline
  Mylèna
  Nadine Maryse Claude
  Nicole (1953-1953)
  Patrice André
  Paulette Marie Cécile
  Philippe Gaston Adrien (1962-1981)
  Pierre Louis
  Raymond Lucien Louis
  Rémi François Anatole (1845-      )
  Roger Adrien
  Roselyne Marie
  Sandrine Aline
  Simone Adrienne
  Simone Liska
  Stella Ludovia Marjorie
  Stéphanie Claire Fernande
  Suzanne Marie Joséphine
  Sylvain Charles Léon
  Sylvie Yvette Marie
  Thierry
  Tristan
  Valérie Béatrice
  Vanina Marie Simone
  Vincent
  Yan Armand
  Yannick Armand Irénée
  Yannick Marie Blanche
  Yvette Marie Lucie
DEVOGHELAERE
  Fanny
  Jason
  Lisa
  Thierry
D'EVREUX
  Hedwige (      -1152)
  Walter Lord of Salisbury
D'ÉVREUX
  Agnès (1035-      )
DEWART
  Leslie
D'HAMAGE
  Gertrude Abesse D'Hamage, 59, France (Abt 0570-0649)
D'HARCOURT
  Lézelone (      -1069)
DHORMES
  Georges François Joseph
  Nathalie
  Paul
D'HORTET
  Aldebert
D'HORTET DE L'ESPIGARIÉ
  Pierre
D'HORTET DE TESSAN
  Ernest (1829-      )
  Etienne (1762-1811)
  Marie Louise Joséphine Ernestine (1829-1891)
  Paul (Cir 1830-      )
  Pauline (Cir 1829-      )
  Pierre (1725-1808)
  Pierre Etienne Jean Joseph (1797-1847)
D'HOTMAN DE VILLIERS
  France
  Raoul
DI AOSTA
  Ancilla
DI BIASI
  Ernesto (1916-1981)
  Gaetano
  Ghislaine
  Mickael
  Rosalind
DIAOU
  Maria
DIBOLD
  Annie Claude
DICKIE
  Margaret Catherine (1899-1984)
DIDIER
  Marie Julie
  Pierre René
  René
DIERX
  Marie Juliette Henriette
DIGNE
  Jean
  Louise (1651-1728)
  Magdeleine
DIJOU
  Jacques René
DIJOU(X)
  Marie Thérèse (1808-1901)
  Marie Thérèse Désirée (1770-1829)
DIJOUX
  Antony (Cir 1873-      )
  Jean Baptiste (      -1894)
  Marie Antoinette (1880-      )
  X
DINET
  Léontine (1881-1954)
  Zèlia
  Zélie (1877-      )
DIORÉ
  Elie (Cir 1686-Bef 1741)
  Etienne Jean (1769-1808)
  Jean Marie Charles (1729-1800)
  Marie Elisabeth Edwidge (1803-      )
DIORE DE PERIGNY
  Unknown
  Auguste (1806-1874)
DIRIS
  Marie
DISSERT
  Catherine
D'ITALIE
  Adèle (Abt 0806-      )
  Ermengarde Régente du royaume de Provence (0852-0896)
  Louis II Roi d'Italie, Empereur d'Occident (0825-0875)
  Pépin 1er Roi d'Italie (0777-0810)
D'IVREE
  Aubert Roi D'Italie, Marquese dIvrea, Conte D'aosta (0932-0971)
DJOJOSEMITO
  Lastini Christiane
D'O
  Alix
D'OBOTRIE
  Estrid (0979-      )
D'OEREN
  Irmina Abbesse d'Oeren (Abt 0650-0706)
  Irmine
  Théodard Evêque de Liège (0620-0660)
D'OFFAY
  Alain
  François Emile Harry
  Josianne Marie
DOGER DE SPEVILLE
  Astrid
  Cédric
  Géraldine
  Pierre Elysée Michel
DOGIMONT
  Pierre André Roger
D'OISY FAIDHERBE
  Irène
DOMÉAN
  Adolphine Marie (1886-1979)
  Auguste Louis Marie (1854-      )
  Louis (Cir 1805-1878)
  Louis Marie Joseph (1843-      )
  Marie Josephe Athalie (1844-1893)
DOMENJOD
  Marie Alida (1850-      )
DOMERC
  Adélaïde Jeanne Marie (1811-1849)
  Jean Gabriel (      -1812)
DOMERGUE
  Alain René
  Aline Raymonde Henriette
  Lucie Marie Victoire
DOMINICI
  Emma
DONAGHEY
  Donna
  Edward Terrence
  Garry Edward
  Jason Terrence
  Michael Terrence
  Paul Thomas
DONATI
  Aimée
DONNEAU
  Véronique Christiane Odette
DONNELLY
  Patrick Joseph
  Patrick Joseph Debe (1842-1913)
DOOLAN
  Desmond James
DORELLE
  Gilbert
  Thierry
D'ORIATE
  Audoin 1er (0910-      )
  Audoin II Le Glabre Marquis de Turin (Cir 0940-      )
  Manfred 1er Marquis de Turin (Cir 0965-1034)
  Oldéric Manfred II Comte de Vintimille, Margrave de Suze et Turin (0991-1036)
  Roger 1er Comte (0880-After 0915)
DORIVAL
  Louis
  Marie Michelle (1712-1742)
  Suzanne (1711-1760)
DORIZY
  Claude
D'ORLEANS
  Adrien Comte Palatin du Rhin et d'Orléans (0760-0821)
  Aubry (0900-      )
  Engeltrude
  Ermentrude Reine de France (0830-0869)
  Eudes (0790-0834)
  Guillaume Comte d'Orléans (0830-      )
  Wialdrut or Waudree (0790-      )
D'ORLÉANS
  Austregilde Aiga (0540-      )
  Pastor (0515-      )
DORMEUIL
  Emilie
  Thérèze
D'ORNESAN
  Jacques
  Jean
  Jean Seigneur de Tournecoupe
  Marguerite
DOSTE
  Pierre
D'OSTROGOTHIE
  Alamaberge
DOUARCHE
  Denis
  Ingrid Daphné
  Laurent Charles
DOUART
  Catherine
DOUBREMELLE
  Maurice Edmond Emile
DOUCET
  Marie
DOUCHÉ
  Jacques (Cir 1631-1691)
  Marguerite (1666-1720)
DOUCHEMENT
  Maurice
DOUCHET  (DOUCET)
  Anne
  Jacques
DOUELLON
  Claude
DOUI
  Agnès
DOUTRE
  Arthur
  Arthur Armand Jules Pierre (1874-1924)
  Liliane
  Paule (1902-1978)
  X
DOUVIER
  ? ? (1701-      )
  Anne (Cir 1699-1706)
  Anne Claire
  Anne Claire (1732-      )
  Anne Marie (1684-1723)
  Anne-Marie (Cir 1672-1717)
  Antoine (1645-1713)
  Antoine (1707-      )
  Antoine (1727-      )
  Antoine (1732-      )
  Antonia (1689-      )
  Barbe
  Catherine (      -Bef 1695)
  Catherine
  Catherine (1824-      )
  Catherine (1734-      )
  Catherine (1734-1735)
  Catherine (1737-      )
  Catherine (1737-      )
  Dominique (1637-1707)
  Dominique (1674-1731)
  Dominique (1695-      )
  Etienne (1725-      )
  Etienne (1716-      )
  François (      -      )
  Françoise
  Françoise (Francisca) (1719-      )
  Gaspard (1730-      )
  Gaspard (1736-      )
  Georges (Cir 1677-      )
  Hubert (1760-      )
  Jacob (Jacquobus) (1729-      )
  Jacques (1723-      )
  Jacques François (1772-      )
  Jean (1699-      )
  Jean Baptiste (1721-      )
  Jean Baptiste (1748-1748)
  Jean Baptiste (1779-      )
  Jean Henri (      -1760)
  Jean Pierre (1739-1742)
  Jeanne (1664-1733)
  Jeanne (1700-Bef 1732)
  Jeanne (1712-      )
  Jeanne
  Joseph (1692-1767)
  Joseph (1698-1774)
  Joseph (1731-1814)
  Joseph (1720-      )
  Joseph (1727-      )
  Joseph (Cir 1784-      )
  Joseph (1774-      )
  Joseph Toussaint (1800-1892)
  Julie (1834-      )
  Marguerite (Cir 1670-1728)
  Marguerite (1702-1750)
  Marguerite (1705-      )
  Marguerite (1737-      )
  Marie (      -1693)
  Marie (1738-1739)
  Marie (      -1736)
  Marie (1766-      )
  Marie Anne (1713-      )
  Marie Anne (1722-      )
  Marie Anne (1722-      )
  Marie Anne (1728-      )
  Marie Claire (      -1768)
  Marie Françoise
  Marie Françoise (1724-      )
  Marie Françoise (1728-      )
  Marie Jeanne
  Marie Jeanne (1745-      )
  Marie Jeanne (1741-      )
  Marie-Louise (1784-1837)
  Michel (      -1754)
  Nicolas (1679-      )
  Nicolas (1703-      )
  Nicolas (1699-      )
  Nicolas
  Odile (1726-      )
  Odile (1727-      )
  Odile (1728-      )
  Pierre (1737-1776)
  Pierre (1766-      )
  Pierre (1735-      )
  Pierre (1769-      )
  Salomé
  Véronique Geneviève (1746-      )
DOUVIER (DAUBENHAUER)
  Antoine (1687-Bef 1758)
  Jean (      -Bef 1717)
  Marguerite (1724-      )
DOUVIER (DAUBENHAUER) (DOUIR)
  Jean (1690-      )
DOUVIER (DOUYER)
  Joseph (1730-      )
DOUVIER (DOÜYER)
  Anne (1715-      )
  Antoine (1719-      )
  Antoine (1748-1748)
  Catherine (1720-Bef 1780)
  Etienne (      -1714)
  Geneviève (1718-      )
  Joseph (1714-      )
  Odilia (1746-1749)
DOUVIER (DOYER)
  Demange (Bef 1603-1685)
DOUVIER OU DAUBENHAUER
  Georges (1620-Between 1667)
DOUYER
  Adam (      -1748)
  Anne Marie
  Anne Marie (1747-      )
  Anne-Claire (1731-      )
  Antoine
  Catherine (1698-1772)
  Catherine (1694-      )
  Catherine (1758-      )
  Dominique (1732-      )
  Dominique
  Florent (1750-      )
  François Pierre (1744-      )
  Françoise (1717-      )
  Georges (1695-      )
  Hubert (1735-1810)
  Hubert (1769-      )
  Ignace (1752-1753)
  Jean (      -1767)
  Jean Baptiste (1757-      )
  Jean Baptiste (1772-      )
  Jeanne (1703-      )
  Joseph (1701-1771)
  Joseph (1729-      )
  Joseph (Jean Joseph Jacqueur) (1723-1816)
  Joseph Crescent (1771-1844)
  Marguerite (      -1730)
  Marguerite (1760-1764)
  Marguerite (1758-      )
  Marguerite (1759-      )
  Marguerite (1771-      )
  Marie (1705-After 1732)
  Marie (1692-      )
  Marie (      -      )
  Marie (1741-1741)
  Marie (      -1764)
  Marie Catherine (      -1746)
  Marie Claire (1766-1767)
  Marie Claire (1764-      )
  Marie Claire (1771-      )
  Marie Claire
  Marie Françoise
  Marie Françoise (1763-      )
  Marie Jeanne (1732-      )
  Marie Magdeleine (1743-1748)
  Marie Salomé (1754-1767)
  Marie Thérèse (1746-1749)
  Marie Thérèse (1748-      )
  Michel (1740-1740)
  Nicolas (1739-      )
  Pierre (1696-After 1744)
  Pierre
  Pierre
  Pierre (1762-1763)
  Pierre (1766-      )
DOUYER (DAUBENHAUER)
  Georges (Bef 1673-1705)
DOUYERE
  Christopher
  Harrys
DOUYÈRE
  "Mary" Cécile Louise Madeleine
  "Prosper" Jean Joseph François dit Duverné (1787-1831)
  Unknown
  Unknown
  Unknown
  Unknown
  Unknown
  Unknown
  Unknown
  Unknown
  Unknown
  Unknown
  Unknown
  Unknown
  Unknown
  Unknown
  Unknown
  Unknown
  Unknown
  Abraham Pierre Marie Antoine Ignace Thérence (1816-1865)
  Adélaïde (1774-      )
  Adrien Edmond (1882-1925)
  Agneo (Cir 1904-1905)
  Alain
  Albert Alexis
  Albert Frédéric Adrien (1894-      )
  Alfred
  Alfred Barthélémy (1925-1997)
  Alfred Jean-Baptiste (1855-1921)
  Alfred Julien (1906-1995)
  Alicia Tarcille
  Allan Toumiran Dio
  Alma Rachel (1901-      )
  Alodie Marie Jeanne (1884-1968)
  Alodie Marie Louise (1889-1908)
  Amelia Mary
  Amélie
  Amy
  André
  André René Joseph
  André Charles Augustin
  André Gilbert (1932-1986)
  Andrée Alphonsine
  Angélique
  Angélique
  Angèlo
  Ann Maree
  Anne
  Anne-Rose
  Annie Pomme (Ann Paume) (1860-1951)
  Anthony Charles Edouard (1993-      )
  Antoine "Prosper" (1765-1810)
  Antoine Auguste Prosper (1806-1813)
  Antoine Aurélien (1877-1927)
  Antoine Prosper Jean dit Wellmande (Cir 1821-1872)
  Antoine Prosper Jean Joseph Augustin (1799-1841)
  Antoine Prosper Jean Marie Vincent Mathias Vaudeville (1797-1830)
  Antoinette Catherine Jeanne Perrine Pomme (1791-1826)
  Antoinette Catherine Louise Françoise Jeanne Mirthe (1795-1833)
  Antoinette Jeanne Joséphine Marie Anne Zoé (1788-Bef 1873)
  Antoinette Mignonne (1837-1883)
  Antonio Didier Michel
  Arlette
  Armelle Raymonde Marie
  Arnaud Henri
  Arnaud Théodore Charles
  Arnault Philippe Gérald
  Arnold Francis (1929-1997)
  Arthur
  Arthur Gustave (1879-1911)
  Arthur Mortimer
  Arthur Mortimer Prosper (1853-1924)
  Arthur Prosper
  Aude Emmanuelle
  Audrey
  Auguste (1914-1971)
  Augustin Marie (1886-1974)
  Augustine Hélène (1762-1831)
  Aurélien
  Aurélien
  Barthélémy Philippe (1872-      )
  Bénédicte
  Benjamin
  Bernadette
  Bernadette Marie
  Bernard
  Berthe Emmeline Stella (1885-1968)
  Betty
  Bevis
  Bobby
  Bridget Elizabeth (1858-1899)
  Brigitte
  Brigitte Marie
  Caitlin Elise
  Camille (1841-      )
  Camille
  Camille
  Camille Charles
  Camille Marie Emerande (1892-1965)
  Cassandra Savianne
  Cécile
  Cécile Lucie (1927-1993)
  Cédric François
  Cédric Robert Michel
  Chantal Marie
  Chantal Nicole Marie
  Charles
  Charles Montbel (1869-1937)
  Charles Alexandre dit Boulot (1900-1991)
  Charles Auguste René (1881-1923)
  Charles dit Vaudeville (1822-1863)
  Charles Georges Guy (1911-1996)
  Charles Thérence (1845-1894)
  Charline
  Charline Augustine Antoinette (1839-      )
  Charline Jeanne Eugénie (1921-1987)
  Charly Eugène Jean (1922-1987)
  Cherie
  Christelle Marie-France
  Christian André Ivan
  Christian Georges André
  Christine
  Christine Françoise Claude
  Christophe Jean Marie
  Claude (1928-1937)
  Claude Gabriel Joseph (1921-1980)
  Claude May Lucie (1947-      )
  Clément (1903-1942)
  Clémentine (Cir 1725-      )
  Crescence (Cir 1829-1855)
  Cynthia
  Cyril Jean Yvon
  Danièle
  Danièle Paule
  Danielle Renée
  David
  David Wellmand
  Delalain (1829-1902)
  Delphine
  Denise (1912-1998)
  Denise
  Denise Clémence (1909-1987)
  Désiré Etienne (1898-1970)
  Désiré Pierre Prosper (1805-      )
  Diamantina Catherine (1868-1933)
  Dora Barbara
  Dorian Yvon
  Dorothy Emily
  Dylan
  Eddy Pascal
  Edmond Charles Thérence (1879-1879)
  Edmond François Désiré
  Eleanor Dympna (1896-1983)
  Elizabeth Mary
  Emile Prosper Duvernay (1890-1892)
  Emilie
  Emilie Marie-Cécile
  Emilie Simone Marie Sophie
  Emilienne Ernestine Adrienne
  Emmanuelle Marie Virginie
  Eric Henri Auguste Philippe
  Eric Marie Fernand
  Erika Marie-Claire Suzanne
  Ernest (1874-1879)
  Ethel Maud (1878-1879)
  Ethel Rose (1881-      )
  Eugène Agricole (1881-1929)
  Eugène Charles René (1911-1959)
  Eugène Duvernay (1841-      )
  Eugene Joseph (1893-1977)
  Eugène Philippe Marcel (1918-1966)
  Eugenie Abbi Claudia (Clotilde Imelda Fausta) (1856-      )
  Eurydice
  Fabrice
  Fabrice Raoul Henri
  Fay Estelle (1912-2005)
  Félicité Constance (1767-After 1846)
  Flora Mauricette (1909-1917)
  Florence
  Florence Delphine (1896-1977)
  Florent Emile Joseph
  Florian Stanislas (1887-      )
  Fortuné Gérard
  Francis Vaudeville (1863-1924)
  François Prosper Fanchin (1814-1881)
  François Franchin (1843-1901)
  François Hilarion (1773-      )
  François Joseph (1867-1953)
  François Joseph (1935-1935)
  François Joseph Alfred (1837-1899)
  François Julien (1843-1843)
  François Léopold (1849-1933)
  François Léopold Mathias (1892-1917)
  François Mathias (1812-1890)
  François Mathias Dit Olivier (1839-1899)
  François Victorin (1886-      )
  François Xavier (1888-      )
  Françoise Hélène (1828-1829)
  Françoise Modeste (1769-After 1828)
  Frantz Michel Pierre
  Frédéric Albert (1881-1957)
  Furcy Alphonse (1892-1894)
  Gabriel (1907-      )
  Gabriel Georges (1889-1947)
  Gabrielle
  Geneviève Jacqueline
  Geneviève Marie
  George (1863-1874)
  George
  George known as Billy Harold Wellmonde
  George Vaudeville (1892-1947)
  Georges Julien Augustin
  Georges Raymond dit P'tit crabe (1918-1967)
  Georgina Marie Denise
  Gérald André (1946-2014)
  Gérard Auguste Doui
  Gérard Jean Marcel
  Gerard Or Geraint
  Gerard Otto
  Ghislaine Marie Gisèle
  Gilbert Daniel
  Gilbert Dit Gil
  Gilberte
  Gilles
  Giovanni Alain François
  Gisèle
  Giselle Alison
  Gratien André Henri Gaston
  Gratienne
  Graydon Francis
  Grégory Jean Yvon
  Guy Joseph Jean-Pierre
  Guy Raphaël (1913-1980)
  Harold Albert (1895-1947)
  Hélaura
  Hélène Angèle
  Henri Léon Gaston
  Henri Louis René
  Henriette Claire (1891-1971)
  Henry Charles (1854-      )
  Herminie Marie (1888-1888)
  Hilda Clarissa (1892-1924)
  Hughes Maxime Joseph (1932-1990)
  Irène Ginette Joséphine
  Irènée Etienne (1932-1984)
  Isabelle
  Jacqueline
  Jacqueline
  Jade
  Jake
  James
  James Harding
  James Robert
  Janalyn Theresa (1967-1967)
  Jane Elizabeth (1851-1916)
  Janine Marie Lucie
  Jason Nicholas
  Jean Georges (1921-2007)
  Jean Thérence (1861-      )
  Jean Claude
  Jean Edmond Paul You
  Jean Hubert
  Jean Joseph Jams (1808-1859)
  Jean-Baptiste
  Jean-Baptiste Alfred (1882-      )
  Jean-Baptiste Alfred (1839-1899)
  Jean-Baptiste Constant (1808-      )
  Jean-Baptiste Grégoire (1895-1979)
  Jean-Baptiste Joseph Julien Marie (1801-1871)
  Jean-Claude
  Jean-François Lucien (1966-1968)
  Jean-François Roland
  Jean-Jacques Yvon Bernard
  Jean-Louis
  Jean-Louis Joseph
  Jean-Marc Thierry
  Jean-Marie René
  Jeanne Marie Joséphine (1908-1992)
  Jeannine
  Jean-Thierry
  Jean-Yves Henri Marcel
  Jeffrey
  Jennifer
  Jeremy
  Jerry Mario
  Joey
  John
  Joliette Marie Hermance
  José Raymond René (1923-2010)
  Joseph (1759-1765)
  Joseph (      -1855)
  Joseph Sylvain André (1919-1998)
  Joseph Agricole (1851-1930)
  Joseph Amédée (1888-1916)
  Joseph André (1900-1926)
  Joseph Julien Marie Alfred
  Joseph Marie Elie (1824-1898)
  Joseph Prosper Duvernay (1850-1900)
  Joseph Raphaël (1876-1952)
  Joseph Roger (1920-1982)
  Joseph Verneuil (1829-1892)
  Josèphe Adélaïde (1773-      )
  Joséphine (1839-1841)
  Joséphine Marie Ludovica (1853-1853)
  Josiane (1941-1941)
  Jules (Cir 1865-1889)
  Jules Adrien Marcel (1893-1895)
  Jules Fernand (1863-      )
  Jules Ferrer (1865-      )
  Jules François Xavier (1889-      )
  Jules Léon Aurélien (1896-1951)
  Jules Raoul (1883-1955)
  Julian Adrien
  Julie Marie (1858-1934)
  Julien
  Julien Raymond Fernand (1899-1992)
  Julienne
  Julienne Catherine (1757-1827)
  Kathleen Byril Holland
  Kelly Berthe
  Kristelle Lynn
  Lambert Félix Albert (1840-      )
  Laurence Nelly
  Lelia
  Lelia (1890-1975)
  Lélia Irene Alphonsine Julie
  Leo B (1909-1909)
  Leonie
  Léonie Julienne (1927-1995)
  Léopold Irénée (1880-1880)
  Léopold Alphonse Charles (1913-1963)
  Léopold dit Augustin (1887-1973)
  Leslie John
  Liliane
  Liliane Marie-Thérèse
  Loïc Joseph
  Lorette
  Lorette Charles (1889-      )
  Lorraine known as Dolly
  Lou Anne
  Louis (1873-1875)
  Louis (1929-1979)
  Louis Elie (1831-1870)
  Louis Pierre Florian (1844-      )
  Louis Thérence Georges (1878-1926)
  Louise
  Louise Mérancie (1846-1938)
  Louise Virginie, Valérie (1907-1985)
  Lucia Marie Eugénie (1886-      )
  Lucie Marie (1863-      )
  Lucien
  Lucien Arthur (1915-      )
  Madeleine Marie Simone
  Marc (1963-1990)
  Marcelle May
  Marguerite Jeanne France (1916-1982)
  Maria (      -1895)
  Maria (Cir 1853-1895)
  Maria Florina (1860-1879)
  Maria Louisa Teresa Antoinette Tarceille (1849-      )
  Maria Louise Augustine Charline (1856-      )
  Marie (      -1739)
  Marie Eugénie Lucia Elisabeth (1877-1877)
  Marie Anais Eugénie (      -Bef 1874)
  Marie Ange (1885-1976)
  Marie Ange Eugénie (1843-      )
  Marie Angeline (1855-1880)
  Marie Anna Ernestine (1862-      )
  Marie Anne (Anna) (1881-      )
  Marie Annecy (1889-1961)
  Marie Antoinette Ethel
  Marie Antoinette Rose (1885-1956)
  Marie Archangèle (1881-1937)
  Marie Ariane (1840-      )
  Marie Augustine (1881-1949)
  Marie Augustine Merope (1850-1937)
  Marie Berthe (1856-      )
  Marie Catherine Joséphine (1804-1834)
  Marie Cécile Adrienne (1896-1955)
  Marie Charles Georges (1865-1865)
  Marie Christine
  Marie Clélie (1874-1903)
  Marie Crescence (1816-      )
  Marie Elisabeth Eugénie (1886-1974)
  Marie Elizabeth
  Marie Eugénie (1818-1886)
  Marie Florine (1860-      )
  Marie Franchette (1845-      )
  Marie Henriette
  Marie Herminie (1879-1897)
  Marie Honorine (1848-      )
  Marie Hylarion (1816-1821)
  Marie Jeanne Antoinette Alexandrine Colette (1785-1829)
  Marie Jeanne Emeranthe Annette (1883-1964)
  Marie Joseph Eulalie (Cir 1828-1887)
  Marie Josephine (Cir 1829-      )
  Marie Joséphine (1831-      )
  Marie Joséphine Anne Denise Lucie (1874-1891)
  Marie Joséphine Delphine (1861-1910)
  Marie Joséphine Valentine (1876-1928)
  Marie Joséphine Yvonne (1894-1895)
  Marie Josette Jacqueline
  Marie Jules (1860-1886)
  Marie Julie
  Marie Julie Elisabeth Betsy (1843-      )
  Marie Julie Théonie (1893-1893)
  Marie Léonie Alphonsine (1892-      )
  Marie Léonie Louise (1864-1865)
  Marie Léonie Raphaela (1906-1907)
  Marie Louisa (1857-1929)
  Marie Louise (1858-      )
  Marie Louise Mérancienne (1883-1971)
  Marie Louise Valentine (1874-      )
  Marie Louise Virginie (1884-1962)
  Marie Lucie (1885-1979)
  Marie Lucinde Polixène Ephigénie (1887-      )
  Marie Lydie (1862-1865)
  Marie Malcie (1894-      )
  Marie Marguerite (1886-      )
  Marie Marguerite Maryse
  Marie Marthe Theresia (1891-1982)
  Marie Mélanie
  Marie Mimose
  Marie Paulina (1870-1954)
  Marie Rachel (1891-1945)
  Marie Raymonde
  Marie Rosa (1855-      )
  Marie Rose Anna
  Marie Scholastie Célinie (1879-1982)
  Marie Simone Berthe (1907-1907)
  Marie Suzanne (1755-1790)
  Marie Thérèsine Agnès (1891-1895)
  Marie Valentine Clemesse (1872-1948)
  Marie-Adeline (1853-1853)
  Marie-Alizée
  Marie-Anne
  Marie-Anne Flore (1902-1953)
  Marie-Antoinette Françoise Aimée (1822-1870)
  Marie-Aurore (1880-      )
  Marie-Claude
  Marie-Jeanne Euphémie (1781-1818)
  Marie-Louise (1873-      )
  Marie-Lucienne Mélanie (1818-1861)
  Marie-Paule
  Marie-Thérèse Jacqueline
  Marion
  Marion Marie Huguette
  Marquis
  Martine Angèle
  Martine Gisèle
  Mary Tarceille Antoinette (Pearl)
  Marylise Henriette Jeanne
  Mathias François (1851-1896)
  Mathias Fortuné (1894-1965)
  Mathieu
  Matilda Mary Louise Tarcille (1855-      )
  Maurice
  Michel
  Michel André dit Minet
  Michel Charles Joseph
  Michel Guy René
  Michel Maurice Paul (1929-1991)
  Michèle
  Michelle Aliette Alice Louise
  Michelle Anne
  Michelle Lyn
  Moïse
  Molly (1931-2003)
  Monica
  Monique (1943-1994)
  Monique
  Monique
  Monique
  Moran Jude
  Mortimer (Cir 1829-1862)
  Mortimer (1862-1866)
  Mortimer Charles (Charlie) (1881-      )
  Myrthe Marguerite Annette Isadore (1854-1909)
  Nathalie
  Nelson
  Nichola
  Nicolas
  Nicolas
  Nicole
  Nicole Marie Suzanne
  Nicole Mireille
  Nigel
  Nikita
  Noel Fontenelle (1831-      )
  Noël Roger Pierre
  Noémie Louise Alice (1882-1960)
  Odette
  Olga
  Olga Andie
  Olivia Marie (1883-      )
  Olivier
  Olivier
  Olivier
  Olivier
  Olympe Auguste (1923-1940)
  Oriane Marie Raymonde
  Paul Auguste Henri Simon
  Pearl
  Philippe
  Philippe
  Philippe
  Philippe Valentin (1841-1937)
  Philippe Patrick (1966-1966)
  Pierre (1886-      )
  Pierre Fanfan (1817-1899)
  Pierre Guy
  Pierre Joseph "Louis" (1826-1892)
  Pierre Léon Maximilien (1896-1956)
  Pierre Marie
  Pierre Watton Paul Henri
  Raphaël Emmanuel (1885-1946)
  Raphaël Guy Serge
  Raphaelle
  Raymond
  Raymond (1946-1947)
  Raymond
  Raymonde Berthe Marie (1927-1927)
  Rebecca
  Reine (1823-1823)
  Reine Antoinette Jeanne Marie Suzanne (1789-1819)
  Reine Joseph Helaine (1830-      )
  Rémi
  René
  Renée Joséphine Madeleine (1887-      )
  Rhonda Ann
  Richard
  Richard Antoine René
  Richard Howard
  Robert
  Robert François Léopold (1925-1927)
  Robert Lee
  Robert Wayne
  Robin
  Roger Emilien
  Roger Louis dit Touty
  Roland Benjamin (1914-1988)
  Roland Georges Joseph
  Rolland Jean
  Rolland Raoul Gaston
  Ronald Roger Blaise Raoul
  Rose Eugénie (1884-1884)
  Rose May
  Rosemonde
  Rosemonde Evelyne Suzanne
  Roydon Fidelis
  Ruby Thelma
  Russel Joseph
  Sabrina
  Sabrina Yvanny
  Samy Robert Joseph
  Sébastien
  Sébastien Jean-Louis Nicolas
  Séraphin Joseph François Antoine Prosper (1813-1858)
  Séverine
  Shaé
  Simone Aimée Marthe (1912-1989)
  Solange (1920-1968)
  Solange Louise Lucette
  Sonia
  Stanley (1882-1883)
  Stanley Prosper (1895-1947)
  Stella Léonie (1897-1900)
  Stéphane Roland
  Stéphanie
  Stéphanie
  Stëve Juliano Patrick
  Sunshine Charlotte
  Suzanne Marie Léonie
  Sylvain
  Sylvia
  Sylvia Teresa
  Tarsile Louise Antoinette (1824-1895)
  Théonie Marie Virginie (1859-1925)
  Thérence (1847-1851)
  Thèrèse Marie (1886-      )
  Thierry Jean-Pierre Alfred Raoul
  Thierry Marie-Joseph Rolland
  Valentine
  Valérie Gisèle Suzanne Marie
  Valérie Hei-Maire
  Vaudeville (1930-2005)
  Vaudeville Joseph Alexandre Dit Joson (1888-1946)
  Vaudeville Thomas (1888-1942)
  Vicky Kim
  Victor (1926-1974)
  Victor Ou Victorin Marie (1860-1922)
  Victoria
  Violet (1904-1904)
  Violet Louise Teresa (1884-1884)
  Violette Marie Bernadette
  Virginie Danielle Monique
  Walter
  Walter Mortimer Antonio (1859-1932)
  Wellmand David (1910-1964)
  Wilfred
  Wilfred Frank Fred
  William Prosper (1852-1852)
  X
  X
  X
  X
  X (1922-1922)
  Xavier François (1862-1897)
  Xavier Gabriel (1879-1945)
  Yams Appolonie (1884-      )
  Yann
  Yann-Franck
  Yolande (1924-1988)
  Yves Léon (1937-1989)
  Yves Marie René
  Yves Michel Alfred
  Yvette
  Yvon (1940-2005)
  Yvon Térance Olivier
DOUYÈRE (DESCOTTES)
  Marie Thérèse Ermina (1886-1906)
DOUYÈRE MARIN
  Bernard
DOUYÈRE-ORIO
  Yves Georgy
DOUYERE-PATE
  Ashleigh Sage
  Clay Wills
  Forrest Ward
  Reed Henderson
DOUYÈRE-THONON
  Nadia Mylène Félina
  Paola Giovanna Evangéline
DOUYÈRE-ZIC
  Hélèna
  Mariana
DOUYIER
  Anne (      -1737)
  Anne (      -1723)
  Antoine (1687-1754)
  Antoine (      -1721)
  Catherine (1730-1766)
  Catherine (1738-      )
  François (1733-1736)
  Françoise
  Jacques François (1736-      )
  Jeanne (      -1740)
  Nicolas (1735-1736)
DOWNES
  Henry (1779-1832)
  Henry
DOW-PUSHONG
  Dorothy Gertrude (      -1942)
DOWSE
  Lillian
DRAGHICEVIZ
  Geneviève Yvonne (1903-1972)
  Pierre (1864-      )
DREENANT
  Léonore
DREMON
  Sylvie Josiane Lyliane
DREUX
  Sylvie
DRIANO
  Françoise Thomas
DRIEU
  Louis Alcie
DRIEUX
  Charlotte
DRIGO
  Giovanni
DRIVER
  Jonathan
  Joshua
  P
DROLLOT
  Jeanne
DROMAN
  Marie (1713-1778)
  Patrick (1673-      )
  Thomas
DROUHOT
  Marie Jeanne Honorine
DROULLIN
  Adrien Seigneur de Chantelou
DROUOT DIT LAMARCHE
  Joseph
  Sarah
DROUVIN
  Adélie (2004-      )
  Cédric
  Lea
DRUGEON
  Charles sieur Desportes (      -Abt 1643)
  Guy (      -Bef 1589)
  Marthe (1603-      )
DRUSSILA
  Livia Augusta (0060 B.C.-0029)
DRUSUS
  Claudius Tiberius Nero Germanicus Empereur de Rome (0010 B.C.-0054)
  Nero Claudius Gouverneur de Gaule (0038 B.C.-0009)
DRYDEN
  Ann
DRYSDALE
  Joseph F (1833-      )
D'SOUZA
  Leanna
DU BOIS DE BEAUCHESNE
  Anne Jacobie
DU BOUCHET
  Jeanne
DU CHATEL (DUCHATELLE)
  Catherine Françoise (1730-      )
  Jean (      -Bef 1766)
  Jeanne Marguerite (1728-      )
DU FOUR
  Elisabeth (      -1687)
DU GATINAIS
  Tertulle (0835-      )
DU MAINE
  Bilichide
  Gerberge (0915-0953)
  Gersende (1030-1074)
  Godehilde (Abt 0892-After 0923)
  Gozfrid (Abt 0835-      )
  Gozlin Comte (Abt 0860-0907)
  Herbert 1er Eveille Chien (0985-1032)
  Hugues 1er Comte (0891-0939)
  N
  N
  Roger 1er (0866-0900)
DU MESGNIL D'ENGENTE
  Aurélie
  Bernard
  Blanche (1892-      )
  Cécile
  Françoise
  Gaston (1893-      )
  Guy Du Meuville (      -1869)
  Henri
  Jacqueline
  Jean-Yves
  Jules Joseph Gaston (1854-1925)
  Madeleine
  Marie-Christine
  Marie-Claude
  Marie-Thérèse
  Maurice
  Nelly (1895-1931)
  Nicole
  Yves
DU MOUZA
  Alodie Victorine (1859-1923)
  Anne-Marie (1899-1983)
  Anne-Marie
  Antoine (1751-      )
  Berthe
  Charles (1852-1920)
  Edmond (1863-1944)
  Georges
  Hyacinthe Augustin (1814-1896)
  Jean
  Louis Antoine (1790-      )
  Louise Alodie Marie (1855-1916)
  Marie
  Marie Félicité Justine (1844-1897)
  Mathias
  Nicolas Antoine
  Noémie (1850-      )
  Yvonne
DU PONT DE BRECY
  Louise
DU RIEZ
  Anthoine
DU ROSEL
  Alix
  Hugues
DU RUD
  Catherine
  Jean
DU TALLY RUYNET
  Jeanne Gabrielle (1725-Bef 1773)
DU TILLEUL
  Jan
DU VIAL DE BIEVRE
  Marie Elise
DUBIN
  Elisabeth
  Jean (1705-1787)
DUBOIS
  Auguste (1800-      )
  Auguste (      -1839)
  Claude May
  Eliane Marguerite
  Etienne
  Henri Félix
  Jean (1685-1750)
  Jean Henri Georges (1908-1975)
  Jean Jacques (1723-1792)
  Pierre (1655-      )
  Yann Henri
DUBOIS DE BEAUCHESNE
  Françoise Claudine (1788-1875)
DUBOIS DE JANCIGNY
  Adélaide Elisabeth
  Adèle Aurore (1828-      )
  Adèle Elisabeth (1827-1876)
  Adolphe Philibert (1791-1860)
  André
  Anne Constance
  Anne Nicolas (1758-1835)
  Arthur Emilieu
  Auguste
  Augustine
  Camille Marie Ophelia
  Camille Marie Ophélie (1875-      )
  Cesaire (1760-1826)
  Charles André (1819-1880)
  Elisa
  Ernest Jean Baptiste Laurent (1790-1862)
  Fanny Georgina (1821-      )
  Félicité Justine (1808-      )
  Félix (1830-      )
  Félix André Charles
  Henriette
  Jean Jacques (1771-      )
  Jean-Baptiste (1753-1808)
  Jean-Marie Félix
  Louisa Marie Ophélie
  Marie Céline Almar
  Marie Elodie (      -      )
  Marie Julia
  Marie Julie Emma (1829-      )
  Michel (1769-1869)
  Rachelle Marie Adèle
  Théodore (1831-      )
  Thomas Joseph Isidore (Cir 1793-1863)
DUBOISÉ DE RICQUEBOURG
  Alice (Anna)
  Félicie Marie Laure (1905-1981)
  Félix Joseph
  Guillaume François Héliodore (1835-1908)
  Héliodore Pierre Julien (1908-1996)
  Henriette Cécile Anne Marie (1889-1940)
  Jean-Baptiste Félix (1860-1919)
  Jean-Baptiste Henri (      -      )
  Joseph Henry Guy (1893-1974)
  Louise (Cir 1873-      )
  Marie Emmanuel Louis Augustin Jean-Baptiste (1864-1932)
  Marie Henriette Ange (1861-1942)
  Marie Joseph Edouard (1887-1923)
  Marie Mathilde (1874-1928)
  Marie Philomène Thélaïre (1858-1889)
  Paul (1897-1965)
  Philippe Henry Marie Jacques (1895-1979)
DUBOSC
  Unknown
  Unknown
  Unknown
  Unknown
  Unknown
  Unknown
  Unknown
DUBOURD
  Albert Saint Cast (1856-      )
  Louis Marie Eugène
  Marie René Eugène (1890-1979)
DUBOURG
  Catherine
DUBROCARD
  Gisèle
DUBUC
  Louis Jean André
DUBUISSON
  Clément
  Jeanne Marie (1767-      )
  Romain
  Sébastien
  Titouan
DUBURCQ
  Henri Simon (Cir 1751-      )
DUCAMPS
  Elie
DUCASTAING
  Angèle Léonie Marie Louise (1895-1984)
  Marie Antoinette Gabrielle Angèle Renée (1887-1919)
DUCHATELLE
  Marie Anne Josephe (Cir 1734-      )
DUCOURT
  Marie-Christine
DUFAUCON
  Marie-Thérèse
DUFFE
  Eveline Marie
DUFFIN
  Magdeleine
DUFLOT
  Marie Elizabeth
DUFORET
  Jean
DUFOUR
  Jeanne
  Marie Jeanne Elisabeth (      -1754)
  Pierre Paul
DUGARDIN
  Anne Marie (      -Bef 1785)
DUGATE
  Anne Antoinette
DUGUET
  Anaïs
DUHAL
  Anne
  Thérèse (Cir 1692-      )
  Thérèse (1691-1781)
DUHAL (DU HALLE)
  Robert
DUHAMEL
  Jeanne Marie (1727-1812)
  Nicolas
  René
DUHIN
  Félicité Joseph (1715-1793)
  Marie Anne Joseph (1714-      )
  Marie Thérèse (Cir 1711-1772)
DUHIN (DUWIN) (DUIN)
  Pierre (Cir 1706-1752)
DUIN
  Marie Angélique (Cir 1706-1769)
DUKAINA
  Eirene (1066-1136)
DULAC
  Noël
DULAUROY
  Julienne (1729-      )
  Marguerite (1732-Cir 1786)
  Pierre
  Pierre Soisson (1704-1783)
DUMAS
  Catherine
DUMÉE
  Marie Gabriel
DUMESGNIL
  Anne Marie Marguerite (1709-1764)
  Anne Marguerite (1709-1764)
  Guy (1670-1752)
  Guy André (1708-      )
  Louise (1715-1773)
  Marianne Henriette (1724-1809)
  Marie Catherine Sidonie (1771-1796)
DUMONT
  Jeanne Rose
  Marie Victoire Joseph
DUMOUX
  Alain
DUNCAN
  Jeanette
D'UNIENVILLE
  Hélène
DUPERRON
  Dominique Jean Jacques Marie (1960-1986)
DUPLESSIS
  Jeanne Françoise
DUPONT
  Unknown
  Alix
  Alphonsine (1836-1870)
  Armand
  Athénaïse
  Benoît
  Daniel
  François
  Geneviève (1884-1954)
  Isabelle
  Marie Chantal
  Marie Claude
  Marie Ghislain Jean
  Marie Josée Jeanne
  Marie Joseph France
  Marie Noelle
  Marthe Léa
  Maurice
  Pierre-Yves
  Sonia
DUPRÉ
  Charlotte Joséphine Lucie
  Marie Jules (Amiral) (1813-1881)
  Pierre
DUPRESSOIR
  Eugène
  Marie Eugénie Julie (1913-      )
DUPUIS
  Adrienne
  Alexandre Léonard (1885-1962)
  Cécile
  Charles André Pierre Marc
  Christophe Rieul
  François Adrien (1924-1971)
  François Xavier (1849-1901)
  Gaelle Sylvie Janine
  Geneviève Marie Jacqueline
  Guy Alexandre Pierre (1920-1920)
  Jacques
  Jean-Charles Raymond Nicolas
  Lucas Jean-Marie Claude
  Marc François (1918-1973)
  Marc François Alexandre
  Mireille Odette Simone
  Raymond René (1923-1988)
  Thérèse
  Yves François Xavier
DUPUY
  Jacques Maurice
  Julienne Caroline Lobinger Mary (1814-1901)
  Michèle Denise Marie Françoise
DUPUYS
  Blanche Marguerite
DURAND
  Christelle
  Claire
  François Châtelain de la Grange de Subligny
  Isabelle
  Jacques
  Jean-Pierre
  Marie Alexandrine Louise (Cir 1715-1797)
  Marie Anne de Solemy
  Martial Sylvain
  Pierre Louis
  Robert Martial Sylvain
  Sylvaine Corinne
  Thierry Emmanuelo Robert
  Valérie Edmonde Sylvie
DURAND DE GROSSOUVRE
  Georges (      -      )
DUREAU DE VAULCOMTE
  Félicie
DURET
  Nicole
DURIEZ
  Alain Paul Raoul
D'URMAN
  Edvina
DUROT
  Anne Marie
DURSIGNE
  Hélène
DUSSAIX
  Anne-Laure
DUTREVOU
  Yves Marie Sieu du BOZ (1699-1777)
DUTREVOU DE KERSAUSON
  Anne Marie Claire (1886-1970)
DUVAL
  Antoine
  Jeanne Louise Amélie (1791-      )
  Lionel Guy Daniel Emmanuel
  Marie Magdelaine Antoinette
DUVERNAY
  Abel Amable Louis
  Duverger Dunainville Joseph (1845-1906)
  Marthe Eugénie Augusta
DUVIVIER
  Unknown
  Unknown
  Antoine (1777-      )
  Eva
  François Casimir (1744-1823)
  Marc Antoine Emile (1807-      )
  Marie-Antoinette Sybil (1944-2013)
  Pierre Antoine Amédée Victor (1887-1950)
  Serge
  Victor Antoine Emile (1856-1936)
DWYER
  Maude
DYEVRE
  Jean Baptiste Aimé (1801-1874)
  Louis Baptiste Isidore (1868-1928)
  Louise Marie Antoinette (1840-1918)
  Ludovic Alexis (1834-1874)