Name List

[No Surname], <, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[No Surname-No Surname]


Names

(No surname)
  ???
  Addeomaros
  Adélaïde (1062-1124)
  Adélaïde (Cir 0875-      )
  Adèle
  Adeline
  Adrienne
  Aelfryth (0945-1000)
  Aimée
  Albert 1er Le Pieux Comte de Vermandois et de Beaune (0916-0987)
  Alexandre
  Alice
  Alicia
  Almodion
  Amalaberge
  Amaury
  Andocoveros
  Angélique Mélanie
  Ann
  Anna
  Anne
  Ansoud Noble de Dijon (Abt 0580-      )
  Antenor de Troie (Roi) (      -Cir 0440 B.C.)
  Antenor I
  Ardouin Chevalier (Cir 0850-      )
  Ariane
  Arnoulf Maire du Palais, Evêque de Metz (0582-0641)
  Artemia (0505-      )
  Ascyla
  Ascyla
  Aspasie
  Astrid
  Astyoche
  Athilda Princess of Brittany (      -      )
  Audovère
  Aurelia
  B
  Babeth (      -1859)
  Barbara
  Basabiliano I
  Basabiliano II
  Batea de TEUCRI
  Bathilde Reine et Régente (      -0685)
  Battaire Roi des Sicambres (After 0180-0272)
  Beli "Mawr" King of the Britons
  Berthe (0995-1034)
  Berthe
  Bodicea (Iceni tribe) also known as Bodvoc, Bywdec and Buddig (      -0062)
  Bran The Blessed
  Bruno Jeanton
  Callirhoe
  Cambra
  Camille
  Capoir King of Britain
  Caratacus (Cantii tribe) of Britain (King)
  Caratene Aggripine (0455-0506)
  Cas the exile
  Caswallon Cassivellaunus (Caswallawn) King of the Catuvellauni
  Catherine
  Cécille
  Céline
  Chantal
  Cheryl
  Childéric 1er Roi des Sicambres, des Francs (Cir 0160-0253)
  Chlodimir IV Roi des Sicambres (0104-0165)
  Chlodimir V ou Clodius III Roi des Sicambres (After 0200-0298)
  Christelle
  Christelle
  Christine
  Christophe
  Christopher
  Claude (Cir 1673-1718)
  Claudia (Catuvellauni tribe)
  Clavel
  Clémence
  Clodius Roi des Sicambres (      -0389)
  Coel King of Siluria and King of Britain (      -      )
  Colleen
  Cossutia
  Cristina
  Cyllin (Catuvellauni tribe) of Britain (Prince)
  Cynfelin Cunobelinus (Cymbeline) "Pendragon" King of Britain (      -0039)
  Dagobert 1er Roi des Sicambres (0240-0317)
  Dagobert Roi des Sicambres (      -0379)
  Dameron (1120-1183)
  Dara (Darda)
  Deborah
  Deloris
  Di
  Digueillus King of Britain
  Diluglic
  Diluglio
  Doda (0980-      )
  Dolores
  Doreen Jeanette
  Ealdgyth
  Ealhswyth Dame de Gainsborough (0850-0905)
  Edburga
  Edgifu
  Eldegarde
  Electra
  Elgifu
  Eliacor
  Elindure
  Elise
  Elizabeth Hannah
  Eloïse
  Emilienne
  Emma
  Endi (1892-1934)
  Erchenaud (0530-      )
  Erichtonius
  Erwige Prince de Wisigothie (0646-0687)
  Esdron
  Etienne Seigneur d'Anglure (      -1435)
  Eugénie Louisa
  Euphemina
  Farabert Roi des Sicambres (0122-0186)
  FC
  Fernande
  Franco
  François
  Françoise
  Frédérique
  Gaberiano
  Gaelle
  Gelio (Selio)
  Génébald ou Cunebald Roi des Sicambres (      -0358)
  Genger
  Gersinde Comtesse de Bigorre (0986-1032)
  Getmalor
  Gilde
  Gisèle
  Gleisnod
  Godehilde (Abt 0865-      )
  Gudinilde
  Gweirdd Aviragus (Silures tribe) King of Siluria, King of Britain (Bef 0027-0074)
  Gwenvred (Abt 0850-      )
  Gwryth King of Britain
  Hannah
  Hathilde
  Hazel
  Hecuba
  Hélène
  Helenus
  Helenus II
  Helenus III
  Helenus IV
  Heli I King of Britain
  Heli, Helias King of Britain
  Henriette (Cir 1729-      )
  Hersende
  Huu "The mighty" 1st King of the Kymri
  Ilos (Ilus)
  Irène
  Irmingarde
  Isabelle
  Ivy
  Izabelle
  Jacob (Israel)
  Jade
  Jane
  Jean (      -1781)
  Jeannine
  Jennifer
  Jessica
  Jessica
  Jillian
  Joanne
  Judah
  Julia minor (      -0051 B.C.)
  June
  Justina Régente de l'empire romain d'occident (0325-0388)
  Kristine
  Laomedon (Iamodeon)
  Leah (      -1870)
  Leah
  Léonie
  Leutharius (0555-      )
  Lilo
  Linda
  Lisa
  Llud I King of Britain
  Louise
  Lucette
  Lugios "The Shining One" King of Britain
  Maeva
  Maewen
  Magdeleine
  Malfrède
  Malik
  Marc
  Marcia
  Marcomir
  Marcomir I de TROIE (Roi) (      -Cir 0411 B.C.)
  Marcomir Roi des Sicambres et des Francs (0084-0149)
  Margaret
  Marguerite
  Maria Antonia
  Maria Giovanna
  Marie
  Marie
  Marie
  Marie Catherine
  Marie Eugénie
  Marie-Annick
  Marlène
  Mary
  Mary Teresa
  Mason
  Mathilde Grafin von Saarbrucken (      -1276)
  Maud
  Meric Meurig Marius King of Siluria, King of Britain (0030-0094)
  Modeste
  Moru
  N
  N
  N
  N
  N
  N
  N
  N
  N
  N
  N
  N
  N
  N
  N
  N
  N
  N
  Nathalie
  Neil
  N'guyen Thi Lan
  Niapouindé
  Odda
  Odile
  Odile
  Odomir Roi des Francs (      -0128)
  Ogier IX Seigneur d'Anglure (1360-1412)
  Olga la Sainte (      -0969)
  Osburge
  Pascal
  Patricia
  Philipotte
  Philippa Comtesse de Champagne (1195-1250)
  Phyllis
  Pippin
  Plaserio III
  Plaserio I
  Plaserio II
  Plesron I
  Plesron II
  Poncette Comtesse de Trêves
  Prasutagus of Britain (King) (      -0061)
  Priam
  Priam II
  Priam III
  Priam IV
  Priscilla
  Pyr or Perryd King of Britain
  Quintas Marius Rex
  Railenda (Abt 0955-      )
  Rainier II Comte de Hainaut (0882-0932)
  Rainier III Comte de Hainaut (Cir 0920-0973)
  Rainier IV Comte de Hainaut (After 0947-1013)
  Rainier V Comte de Hainaut (Cir 0997-After 1039)
  Razafibelo (Cir 1883-      )
  Redburga
  Richeut ou Engertrude
  Richilde
  Richilde
  Richilde Comtesse de Hainaut (1027-1086)
  Robert II Comte de Dreux (1154-1218)
  Rolande
  Rotrude (0750-      )
  Rurik de Novgorod (Prince)
  Scrimgeour
  Sedanus
  Sigrade (0605-0677)
  Simios
  Simon III Graf Von Saarbrucken (      -1243)
  Simone
  Sophie
  Stella
  Stéphanie
  Sunnon (Huano) Roi des Sicambres (0137-0213)
  Suzanne (Cir 1720-      )
  Suzanne Fernande
  Tenacius Tasciovanus King of the Catuvellauni (      -0009)
  Tescandra
  Teucrer
  Théodelinde (0470-      )
  Theodora (Abt 0625-Bef 0678)
  Thérèse Marie
  Tros
  Tuta (0835-      )
  Uda
  V
  Veronica
  Veronique
  Victoire
  Viviane Louisette Jeanine
  Waltaire Roi des Sicambres (0220-0306)
  Waltrude (0675-      )
  X
  X
  X
  X
  X
  X
  X
  X
  X
  X
  X
  X
  X
  X
  X
  X
  X
  X
  X
  X
  X
  X
  X
  X
  X
  X
  X
  X
  X
  X
  X
  X
  X
  X
  X
  X
  X
  X
  X
  X
  X
  X
  X
  X
  X
  Z
  Z
  Zerah